NXN Southwest Regional Website
NXN SOUTHWEST INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.19.2011
Toka Sticks Golf Course,
Mesa AZ
STATES INCLUDED
CO - UT - NM - AZ - NV
NXN Southwest
Saturday, November 19, 2011 (updated Wed, Nov 30, 2011)
Boys Championship
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Martinez, Luis JR Storm Xc Club 15:08.80
2 (2) Carney, Danny SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 15:12.71
3 (3) Young, Clayton SR American Fork Xc-ut 15:14.57
4 (4) Mclelland, Brayden JR American Fork Xc-ut 15:21.64
5 (5) Waneka, Gus SR Eagles Xc Club-co 15:21.65
6 (6) Nye, Brad SR Davis Xc Club-ut 15:25.47
7 (7) Morrison, Mackenzie SR American Fork Xc-ut 15:27.26
8 Thomas, Jackson SR Nm 15:28.34
9 (8) Cross, Jordan JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 15:29.26
10 Montoya, Bernie JR Raider Racing Club-az 15:31.53
11 Varela, Antonio SR Nm 15:32.94
12 (9) Johnson, Preston JR Davis Xc Club-ut 15:35.12
13 Heslington, Jake JR Alpha T-wolves-ut 15:37.67
14 (10) Boyer, Tyson SR Pine View Xc Club 15:39.17
15 (11) Webb, Kirk SR Louisville Xc Club-co 15:47.11
16 (12) Cromar, Brayden JR Davis Xc Club-ut 15:47.75
17 (13) Abbey, Jefferson SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 15:48.31
18 (14) Walton, Andrew SO Vista Nation Xc Club-co 15:48.58
19 (15) Mcmillan, Connor SO American Fork Xc-ut 15:49.18
20 (16) Green, Tyson JR American Fork Xc-ut 15:49.84
21 (17) Hay, Griffin SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 15:49.85
22 Ames, Kyle SR Co 15:51.42
23 (18) Macy, Carter JR Dvcc 15:51.74
24 Gregoire, Bryce SR Falcon Xc Club-co 15:52.60
25 (19) Chipman, Stephen SR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 15:52.61
26 (20) Asay, Jaydn JR Bruin Xc-ut 15:53.55
27 (21) Goodwin, Parker SR Bruin Xc-ut 15:55.89
28 (22) Rutherford, Tait SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 15:56.59
29 Cardenas, Jordan JR Nv 15:56.77
30 (23) Wood, Logan SR Davis Xc Club-ut 15:57.30
31 (24) Mitchell, Chuk JR Herriman Xc Club-ut 15:58.00
32 (25) Davis, Chris SR Warrior Xc 15:58.54
33 Lowe, Stefan SR Co 15:59.31
34 Araujo, Orbelin SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 16:00.08
35 Montanez, Nico SR St. Aug. Wolves 16:00.46
36 (26) Williams, Skylar SO Davis Xc Club-ut 16:00.70
37 Martin, Koko SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 16:01.97
38 Wynn, Jake JR Saguaro Ac 16:02.93
39 Zitzmann, Matt SR Co 16:03.67
40 (27) Tracy, Searle JR Chinle Black Mob 16:04.42
41 (28) Vavrik, Daniel JR Warrior Xc 16:04.67
42 (29) Flores, Aaron SO Storm Xc Club 16:04.93
43 Wells, Juan SR Mingus Tc-az 16:05.11
44 (30) Lara, Daniel JR Eagles Xc Club-co 16:05.94
45 (31) Long, Ethan SR Abq Xc-nm 16:06.07
46 Wesson, Ryan JR Oc Xc 16:07.37
47 Stamp, Tyler SR Az 16:07.47
48 Lessard, Chris SR Az 16:07.57
49 (32) Werner, Chance SR Orem Xc Club-ut 16:09.53
50 Shelton, Haven SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 16:10.68
51 (33) Smith, Matt JR Storm Xc Club 16:11.20
52 Martin, Christian JR Co 16:12.00
53 (34) Yazzie, Johnathan SR Chinle Black Mob 16:12.04
54 Beyale, Herbert SR Nm 16:12.21
55 Coles, Garrett JR Co 16:12.92
56 (35) Brown, Alex JR Bruin Xc-ut 16:13.08
57 (36) Graham, David SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 16:13.42
58 (37) Lund, Kyle SO Boco Elite-co 16:13.43
59 Nova, Alex SO Jags Xc Club-az 16:14.01
60 (38) Wilburn, Conner SO Titans Xc-co 16:14.03
61 Goodman, Ben JR Co 16:14.15
62 Silva, Ryan JR Arizona Quikfire-az 16:14.73
63 (39) Jacklin, Zac FR American Fork Xc-ut 16:14.83
64 Sagers, Jackson JR Una-davis Xc Club-ut 16:15.22
65 (40) Noriega, Ben SO Rio Rico Rc-az 16:15.59
66 (41) Reese, Michael SR Louisville Xc Club-co 16:15.72
67 (42) Farrell, Jordan SR Abq Xc-nm 16:15.92
68 (43) Kenyon, Garrett SR Liberty Lancers-co 16:16.16
69 (44) Skattum, Kory SR Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 16:16.79
70 Johnson, Keifer SR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 16:17.38
71 Lebron, Alfredo SR Co 16:17.88
72 (45) Finch, Michael JR Pine View Xc Club 16:18.51
73 (46) Hill, Nick JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 16:19.69
74 (47) Griswold, Dallas SR American Fork Xc-ut 16:21.15
75 Sapakoff, Garrett SR Co 16:21.21
76 (48) Hedquist, Alex JR Davis Xc Club-ut 16:21.38
77 (49) Patterson, John SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 16:21.77
78 (50) Sanchez, Rich SO Boco Elite-co 16:22.48
79 (51) Romero, Alex SR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 16:23.56
80 (52) Hood, Louis SO Warrior Xc 16:23.80
81 (53) Mitchem, Joe SR Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 16:24.52
82 (54) Firebaugh, Hunter SR Bear Cave Rc-nm 16:24.78
83 Nowak, Rex SR Nv 16:25.22
84 Thomas, Darren SR Co 16:25.39
85 (55) Shumway, Clayson SO Liberty Lancers-co 16:25.86
86 Winfield, John SR Ironwood Ridge High Schoo 16:26.54
87 Kenyawani, Noah SR Arizona Quikfire-az 16:27.16
88 (56) Aquilar, Mannie SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 16:27.50
89 Aposhian, Andrew JR Una-davis Xc Club-ut 16:27.54
90 Harris, Nick SR Co 16:27.62
91 (57) Steiner, Eric JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:27.82
92 (58) Hansen, Hayden JR Davis Xc Club-ut 16:28.26
93 (59) Tomlin, Bridger JR Boco Elite-co 16:29.12
94 (60) Ziegler, Bradley SR Boco Elite-co 16:29.58
95 (61) Sheets, Justin SO All Ogden Tigers-ut 16:29.67
96 (62) Gillespie, Devin SR Pine View Xc Club 16:30.31
97 (63) Avischious, Adam SR Titans Xc-co 16:30.77
98 (64) Ellsworth, Jared SR Pine View Xc Club 16:30.99
99 (65) Currie, Mark SR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:32.27
100 Olsen, Brady SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 16:32.84
100 Wagner, Michael SR Az 16:32.84
102 (66) Forsee, Ben SR Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 16:33.29
103 (67) George, Joshua SR Titans Xc-co 16:33.58
104 (68) Dykstra, Ryan JR Dvcc 16:33.91
105 Olson, David SR Az 16:34.15
106 (69) Lesansee, Ryan JR Abq Xc-nm 16:34.32
107 (70) West, Lucas JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 16:34.33
108 (71) Mccue, Torin SR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 16:34.39
109 (72) Reardon, Sean JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 16:34.41
110 (73) Bronson, Braden JR Herriman Xc Club-ut 16:35.42
111 (74) Drury, Jesse JR Herriman Xc Club-ut 16:35.91
112 Fortney, Evan SR Co 16:36.15
113 (75) Miller, Benjamin SR Bear Cave Rc-nm 16:36.29
114 (76) Knighton, Seth JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 16:36.30
115 (77) Lowe, Collin SR Louisville Xc Club-co 16:36.76
116 (78) Penman, Andrew SO Bonneville Xc Club-ut 16:37.16
117 (79) Wagner, Noel JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:37.17
118 (80) Howell, Calvin JR Herriman Xc Club-ut 16:37.99
119 Timms, Connor SR Co 16:38.50
120 (81) Geisler, Stephen JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:38.96
121 (82) Hume, Carson SO Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 16:39.50
122 (83) Brunson, Douglas SR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 16:40.13
123 (84) Wayment, Colby SR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 16:40.14
124 (85) Betty, Ryan JR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 16:40.34
125 (86) Simington, Kaleb FR Eagles Xc Club-co 16:40.52
126 Anders, Taylor SR Co 16:40.56
127 (87) Woolf, Logan JR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 16:41.21
128 (88) Jones, Connor SO Herriman Xc Club-ut 16:42.36
129 (89) Lopez, Isaiah SR Storm Xc Club 16:42.70
130 (90) Kaempfen, Ricardo SR Boco Elite-co 16:42.99
131 (91) Longley, Reid SR Abq Xc-nm 16:43.48
132 (92) Christensen, Garrett JR Orem Xc Club-ut 16:43.75
133 Rohde, Charles SR Co 16:44.81
134 (93) Contreras, Robert JR Rio Rico Rc-az 16:44.90
135 (94) Longenbaugh, William SO Abq Xc-nm 16:45.00
136 Baker, Phillip JR Una-davis Xc Club-ut 16:45.36
137 (95) Myers, Colby JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 16:46.47
138 (96) King, Gordon JR Bruin Xc-ut 16:46.53
139 (97) Linkletter, Rory SO Herriman Xc Club-ut 16:46.82
140 (98) Deleon, Pedro SO All Ogden Tigers-ut 16:46.95
141 (99) Tice, Nick SR Warrior Xc 16:47.18
142 (100) Johnston, Conner SR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 16:47.19
143 (101) Purcella, Corey SR Abq Xc-nm 16:47.65
144 (102) Dias, Randy JR Bear Cave Rc-nm 16:48.56
145 (103) Gonzales, Ethan SO Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 16:49.81
146 Tanton, Cory SR Loveland X-c Club 16:49.85
147 (104) Seale, Trey SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 16:50.05
148 (105) Perry, Cadence JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 16:50.84
149 (106) Smith, Ryan JR Dvcc 16:50.92
150 (107) Purvis, Jake SR Titans Xc-co 16:51.57
151 Hartman, Adam SR Colorado Rage Xc Club 16:52.29
152 (108) Metzger, Dan SR G Force Xc 16:52.78
153 (109) Mckenna, Mike SR Eagles Xc Club-co 16:52.97
154 (110) Rivas, Julian SR Storm Xc Club 16:53.29
155 (111) Hook, Ben SO Titans Xc-co 16:53.69
156 (112) Charles, Tanner SR Orem Xc Club-ut 16:53.79
157 (113) Hodges, Ty SO Liberty Lancers-co 16:54.39
158 (114) Manymules, Charles SR Chinle Black Mob 16:54.93
159 (115) Craddock, Richard SR Orem Xc Club-ut 16:55.46
160 (116) Roberts, Mark SR Bruin Xc-ut 16:55.93
161 (117) Hart, Carson SO Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:56.01
162 Castillo, Zachary JR Nm 16:56.54
163 (118) Baldwin, Kevin SR Eagles Xc Club-co 16:57.32
164 (119) Will, Max JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 16:57.54
165 (120) Cordova, Gabe SR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 16:58.95
166 (121) Birrell, Austin JR Orem Xc Club-ut 17:00.45
167 (122) Buckley, Mike SO All Ogden Tigers-ut 17:01.93
168 (123) Weaver, Chay SO Louisville Xc Club-co 17:02.05
169 (124) Isaac, Jonathan SR Titans Xc-co 17:02.53
170 (125) Mendoza, Jesus SR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 17:02.84
171 (126) Kennison, Zak JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:02.93
172 (127) Sharp, Mckay SO Herriman Xc Club-ut 17:03.14
173 (128) Furseth, Jonathan SR Dvcc 17:04.43
174 (129) Armstrong, Cody SO Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 17:05.15
175 (130) Kramlich, Ryan SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:05.78
176 (131) Garner, Carson JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 17:05.93
177 (132) Rooney, Michael SR Louisville Xc Club-co 17:06.17
178 (133) Paulsen, Matt SO G Force Xc 17:06.37
179 (134) Sorensen, Sam SO Bruin Xc-ut 17:06.48
180 (135) Kimzey, Casey JR Pine View Xc Club 17:06.84
181 (136) Jones, Weston SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 17:07.87
182 (137) Hermanski, Andrew SO Dvcc 17:09.01
183 (138) Smith, Zach JR Dvcc 17:09.14
184 (139) Claflin, Michael SR Liberty Lancers-co 17:09.51
185 Wagner, Steven SR Az 17:11.98
186 Meirow, Liam SO Elite Running 17:12.34
187 Bernard, Donald SR Nv 17:12.77
188 Reimschussel, Reed SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 17:12.88
189 (140) Lanning, Jerry JR Liberty Lancers-co 17:13.30
190 Gutierrez, Brandon SR Nm 17:14.13
191 (141) Sarno, Matt JR Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 17:15.08
192 (142) Sitton, Parker SO Louisville Xc Club-co 17:15.30
193 (143) Weeks, Abram SR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 17:16.08
194 (144) Schneiderman, Ben SO Liberty Lancers-co 17:16.53
195 (145) Hemez, Colin SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:17.14
196 (146) Carrozza, Kyle SO Abq Xc-nm 17:17.97
197 (147) Glade, Mikey SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:18.15
198 (148) Patten, Trevor SO Bruin Xc-ut 17:18.40
199 (149) Romero, Daniel JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:18.87
200 (150) Dimos, Brad SR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 17:19.07
201 Beausoleil, Chase JR Nm 17:19.22
202 (151) Harrell, Chris SR Titans Xc-co 17:19.61
203 (152) Tomisin, Brock SR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 17:20.93
204 (153) Blackburn, Jacob FR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 17:24.07
205 Peckham, Caleb JR Tempe Prep Acad Xc Club-a 17:24.33
206 (154) Stockdil, Ian SO Warrior Xc 17:25.61
207 (155) Dominguez, Adrian JR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 17:26.76
208 (156) Dysart, Jake SR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 17:26.99
209 (157) Mccomas, Daniel JR Louisville Xc Club-co 17:27.65
210 (158) Katsoulas, Ej JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 17:28.06
211 (159) Shirley, Michael SO Chinle Black Mob 17:28.72
212 (160) Mayoral, Jared SO Storm Xc Club 17:29.03
213 (161) Hanson, Peter SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 17:29.35
214 (162) Jordan, Evan JR G Force Xc 17:30.66
215 (163) Rosas, Josue SR Rio Rico Rc-az 17:31.38
216 (164) Warby, Byron SO Pine View Xc Club 17:31.98
217 (165) Potter, Taylor SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 17:34.10
218 (166) Griego, Derek SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 17:34.47
219 (167) Carney, Bradley SO Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:35.64
220 (168) Bowler, Colton SO Pine View Xc Club 17:36.60
221 (169) Staples, Orion JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:37.66
222 (170) Mohamad, Mazin JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 17:39.72
223 (171) Curtis, David SO G Force Xc 17:40.32
224 (172) Bia, Brandon SO Chinle Black Mob 17:41.05
225 (173) Enyeart, Dustin JR Storm Xc Club 17:41.58
226 (174) Lucero, Fernando SO Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 17:41.92
227 (175) Salvin, Jason SR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 17:42.72
228 (176) Eppes, Caleb SO Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 17:43.11
229 (177) Yazzie, Justin SR Chinle Black Mob 17:44.87
230 (178) Ard, Austin JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:45.07
231 (179) Vanallen, Josh SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 17:45.31
232 Hampson, Tucker SR Co 17:48.37
233 (180) Amaya, Oscar FR Rio Rico Rc-az 17:49.74
234 (181) Schoenfeld, Ryan SR G Force Xc 17:51.53
235 (182) Lillmars, Michael JR Warrior Xc 17:52.90
236 (183) Willis, Aaron SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 17:53.07
237 (184) Bloom, Daniel JR Eagles Xc Club-co 17:53.86
238 (185) King, Chris FR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:54.75
239 (186) Goke, Michael FR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 18:00.41
240 (187) Springstead, Michael JR Bear Cave Rc-nm 18:01.37
241 (188) Monroe, Adam SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 18:01.98
242 (189) Holderness, Adam JR Orem Xc Club-ut 18:02.65
243 (190) Buttry, Nathan FR Bear Cave Rc-nm 18:03.85
244 (191) Solverson, Justin SR Liberty Lancers-co 18:04.33
245 (192) Mast, David SR Eagles Xc Club-co 18:04.40
246 (193) Spencer, Nick JR Warrior Xc 18:13.55
247 (194) Nishihara, Taiki SO G Force Xc 18:19.49
248 (195) Collins, Shawn SR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 18:27.05
249 (196) Gasca, Marcos SR Rio Rico Rc-az 18:30.44
250 (197) Joey, Darren FR Chinle Black Mob 18:42.07
251 (198) Jasper, Brian JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 18:45.38
252 (199) Hays, Gilbert SR Rio Rico Rc-az 19:08.00
1 American Fork XC-UT-Boys Champ 45 1:17:42.490
3 Clayton YOUNG 15:14.57 4 Brayden MCLELLAND 15:21.64 7 Mackenzie MORRISON 15:27.26
15 Connor MCMILLAN 15:49.18 16 Tyson GREEN 15:49.84
(39) Zac JACKLIN 16:14.83 (47) Dallas GRISWOLD 16:21.15
2 Davis XC Club-UT-Boys Champion 76 1:18:46.340
6 Brad NYE 15:25.47 9 Preston JOHNSON 15:35.12 12 Brayden CROMAR 15:47.75
23 Logan WOOD 15:57.30 26 Skylar WILLIAMS 16:00.70
(48) Alex HEDQUIST 16:21.38 (58) Hayden HANSEN 16:28.26
3 Fort Collins XC Club-CO-Boys C 177 1:20:32.820
13 Jefferson ABBEY 15:48.31 17 Griffin HAY 15:49.85 22 Tait RUTHERFORD 15:56.59
49 John PATTERSON 16:21.77 76 Seth KNIGHTON 16:36.30
(104) Trey SEALE 16:50.05 (170) Mazin MOHAMAD 17:39.72
4 Vista Nation XC Club-CO-Boys C 234 1:21:18.450
14 Andrew WALTON 15:48.58 19 Stephen CHIPMAN 15:52.61 57 Eric STEINER 16:27.82
65 Mark CURRIE 16:32.27 79 Noel WAGNER 16:37.17
(81) Stephen GEISLER 16:38.96 (117) Carson HART 16:56.01
5 STORM XC Club-Boys Championshi 262 1:21:00.920
1 Luis MARTINEZ 15:08.80 29 Aaron FLORES 16:04.93 33 Matt SMITH 16:11.20
89 Isaiah LOPEZ 16:42.70 110 Julian RIVAS 16:53.29
(160) Jared MAYORAL 17:29.03 (173) Dustin ENYEART 17:41.58
6 Bruin XC-UT-Boys Championship 288 1:21:44.980
20 Jaydn ASAY 15:53.55 21 Parker GOODWIN 15:55.89 35 Alex BROWN 16:13.08
96 Gordon KING 16:46.53 116 Mark ROBERTS 16:55.93
(134) Sam SORENSEN 17:06.48 (148) Trevor PATTEN 17:18.40
7 BoCo Elite-CO-Boys Championshi 296 1:22:17.600
37 Kyle LUND 16:13.43 50 Rich SANCHEZ 16:22.48 59 Bridger TOMLIN 16:29.12
60 Bradley ZIEGLER 16:29.58 90 Ricardo KAEMPFEN 16:42.99
8 Pine View XC Club-Boys Champio 316 1:22:05.820
10 Tyson BOYER 15:39.17 45 Michael FINCH 16:18.51 62 Devin GILLESPIE 16:30.31
64 Jared ELLSWORTH 16:30.99 135 Casey KIMZEY 17:06.84
(164) Byron WARBY 17:31.98 (168) Colton BOWLER 17:36.60
9 ABQ XC-NM-Boys Championship 327 1:22:24.790
31 Ethan LONG 16:06.07 42 Jordan FARRELL 16:15.92 69 Ryan LESANSEE 16:34.32
91 Reid LONGLEY 16:43.48 94 William LONGENBAUGH 16:45.00
(101) Corey PURCELLA 16:47.65 (146) Kyle CARROZZA 17:17.97
10 Herriman XC Club-UT-Boys Champ 339 1:22:29.680
24 Chuk MITCHELL 15:58.00 73 Braden BRONSON 16:35.42 74 Jesse DRURY 16:35.91
80 Calvin HOWELL 16:37.99 88 Connor JONES 16:42.36
(97) Rory LINKLETTER 16:46.82 (127) Mckay SHARP 17:03.14
11 Eagles XC Club-CO-Boys Champio 348 1:21:58.400
5 Gus WANEKA 15:21.65 30 Daniel LARA 16:05.94 86 Kaleb SIMINGTON 16:40.52
109 Mike MCKENNA 16:52.97 118 Kevin BALDWIN 16:57.32
(184) Daniel BLOOM 17:53.86 (192) David MAST 18:04.40
12 Warrior XC-Boys Championship 358 1:22:39.800
25 Chris DAVIS 15:58.54 28 Daniel VAVRIK 16:04.67 52 Louis HOOD 16:23.80
99 Nick TICE 16:47.18 154 Ian STOCKDIL 17:25.61
(182) Michael LILLMARS 17:52.90 (193) Nick SPENCER 18:13.55
13 Louisville XC Club-CO-Boys Cha 384 1:22:47.810
11 Kirk WEBB 15:47.11 41 Michael REESE 16:15.72 77 Collin LOWE 16:36.76
123 Chay WEAVER 17:02.05 132 Michael ROONEY 17:06.17
(142) Parker SITTON 17:15.30 (157) Daniel MCCOMAS 17:27.65
14 Titans XC-CO-Boys Championship 386 1:23:03.640
38 Conner WILBURN 16:14.03 63 Adam AVISCHIOUS 16:30.77 67 Joshua GEORGE 16:33.58
107 Jake PURVIS 16:51.57 111 Ben HOOK 16:53.69
(124) Jonathan ISAAC 17:02.53 (151) Chris HARRELL 17:19.61
15 Broomfield Eagles XC-CO-Boys C 395 1:23:09.560
44 Kory SKATTUM 16:16.79 53 Joe MITCHEM 16:24.52 66 Ben FORSEE 16:33.29
103 Ethan GONZALES 16:49.81 129 Cody ARMSTRONG 17:05.15
(141) Matt SARNO 17:15.08
16 All Ogden Tigers-UT-Boys Champ 420 1:22:53.740
8 Jordan CROSS 15:29.26 61 Justin SHEETS 16:29.67 98 Pedro DELEON 16:46.95
122 Mike BUCKLEY 17:01.93 131 Carson GARNER 17:05.93
17 Los Alamos XC Club-NM-Boys Cha 440 1:23:37.730
46 Nick HILL 16:19.69 51 Alex ROMERO 16:23.56 72 Sean REARDON 16:34.41
126 Zak KENNISON 17:02.93 145 Colin HEMEZ 17:17.14
(149) Daniel ROMERO 17:18.87 (169) Orion STAPLES 17:37.66
18 DVCC-Boys Championship 457 1:23:30.010
18 Carter MACY 15:51.74 68 Ryan DYKSTRA 16:33.91 106 Ryan SMITH 16:50.92
128 Jonathan FURSETH 17:04.43 137 Andrew HERMANSKI 17:09.01
(138) Zach SMITH 17:09.14
19 Orem XC Club-UT-Boys Champions 472 1:23:42.980
32 Chance WERNER 16:09.53 92 Garrett CHRISTENSEN 16:43.75 112 Tanner CHARLES 16:53.79
115 Richard CRADDOCK 16:55.46 121 Austin BIRRELL 17:00.45
(189) Adam HOLDERNESS 18:02.65
20 Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ-Boy 476 1:23:59.350
36 David GRAHAM 16:13.42 56 Mannie AQUILAR 16:27.50 87 Logan WOOLF 16:41.21
136 Weston JONES 17:07.87 161 Peter HANSON 17:29.35
(179) Josh VANALLEN 17:45.31 (183) Aaron WILLIS 17:53.07
21 Liberty Lancers-CO-Boys Champi 490 1:23:59.220
43 Garrett KENYON 16:16.16 55 Clayson SHUMWAY 16:25.86 113 Ty HODGES 16:54.39
139 Michael CLAFLIN 17:09.51 140 Jerry LANNING 17:13.30
(144) Ben SCHNEIDERMAN 17:16.53 (191) Justin SOLVERSON 18:04.33
22 Bonneville XC Club-UT-Boys Cha 505 1:24:10.690
78 Andrew PENMAN 16:37.16 84 Colby WAYMENT 16:40.14 95 Colby MYERS 16:46.47
105 Cadence PERRY 16:50.84 143 Abram WEEKS 17:16.08
(152) Brock TOMISIN 17:20.93 (198) Brian JASPER 18:45.38
23 Chinle Black Mob-Boys Champion 506 1:24:21.160
27 Searle TRACY 16:04.42 34 Johnathan YAZZIE 16:12.04 114 Charles MANYMULES 16:54.93
159 Michael SHIRLEY 17:28.72 172 Brandon BIA 17:41.05
(177) Justin YAZZIE 17:44.87 (197) Darren JOEY 18:42.07
24 RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO-Boys 513 1:24:17.520
70 Lucas WEST 16:34.33 71 Torin MCCUE 16:34.39 100 Conner JOHNSTON 16:47.19
119 Max WILL 16:57.54 153 Jacob BLACKBURN 17:24.07
(156) Jake DYSART 17:26.99 (158) Ej KATSOULAS 17:28.06
25 Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO-Boys C 528 1:23:51.780
2 Danny CARNEY 15:12.71 82 Carson HUME 16:39.50 130 Ryan KRAMLICH 17:05.78
147 Mikey GLADE 17:18.15 167 Bradley CARNEY 17:35.64
(178) Austin ARD 17:45.07 (185) Chris KING 17:54.75
26 Bear Cave RC-NM-Boys Champions 608 1:25:54.850
54 Hunter FIREBAUGH 16:24.78 75 Benjamin MILLER 16:36.29 102 Randy DIAS 16:48.56
187 Michael SPRINGSTEAD 18:01.37 190 Nathan BUTTRY 18:03.85
27 Rio Rancho XC Club-NM-Boys Cha 659 1:25:50.810
85 Ryan BETTY 16:40.34 120 Gabe CORDOVA 16:58.95 125 Jesus MENDOZA 17:02.84
155 Adrian DOMINGUEZ 17:26.76 174 Fernando LUCERO 17:41.92
(176) Caleb EPPES 17:43.11 (186) Michael GOKE 18:00.41
28 Rio Rico RC-AZ-Boys Championsh 672 1:26:52.050
40 Ben NORIEGA 16:15.59 93 Robert CONTRERAS 16:44.90 163 Josue ROSAS 17:31.38
180 Oscar AMAYA 17:49.74 196 Marcos GASCA 18:30.44
(199) Gilbert HAYS 19:08.00
29 Albuquerque Eagles-NM-Boys Cha 739 1:26:50.490
83 Douglas BRUNSON 16:40.13 150 Brad DIMOS 17:19.07 165 Taylor POTTER 17:34.10
166 Derek GRIEGO 17:34.47 175 Jason SALVIN 17:42.72
(188) Adam MONROE 18:01.98 (195) Shawn COLLINS 18:27.05
30 G Force XC-Boys Championship 755 1:27:01.660
108 Dan METZGER 16:52.78 133 Matt PAULSEN 17:06.37 162 Evan JORDAN 17:30.66
171 David CURTIS 17:40.32 181 Ryan SCHOENFELD 17:51.53
(194) Taiki NISHIHARA 18:19.49
Girls Championship
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Hooker, Erin JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 17:36.13
2 (2) Harper, Summer JR Orem Xc Club-ut 17:42.55
3 (3) Jumbo, Rolonda SR Chinle Black Mob 17:43.99
4 Cranny, Elise SO Co 17:45.53
5 (4) Feeny, Sarah SO All Ogden Tigers-ut 17:46.44
6 (5) Stokes, Jamie SR All Ogden Tigers-ut 17:57.15
7 Hutton, Birdie SR Co 17:57.40
8 (6) Mullen, Regan SR Titans Xc-co 18:01.76
9 (7) Fakler, Sarah JR Gtd X-az 18:11.55
10 (8) Ernst, Karina SR Eagles Xc Club-co 18:14.13
11 (9) Everson, Hannah SR Liberty Lancers-co 18:17.10
12 (10) Winterton, Jacqueline SR Eagles Xc-ut 18:18.68
13 (11) Stableford, Shelby SR Titans Xc-co 18:20.16
14 (12) Weiler, Caroline SO Eagles Xc-ut 18:23.50
15 (13) Miller, Devynn FR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 18:27.93
16 Scholl, Tabor FR Co 18:28.05
17 (14) Benner, Kaitlyn SO Louisville Xc Club-co 18:28.40
18 Anderson, Alaina SO Pomona High School 18:28.56
19 Badger, Sydney SR 18:28.64
20 Chacko, Rachael JR Co 18:28.95
21 (15) Schwartzkopf, Kalree JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 18:29.26
22 (16) Gonzales, Malia JR Storm Xc Club 18:32.33
23 (17) Dorsa, Shelbie SO Elko Xc Club-nv 18:32.74
24 (18) Hauptman, Gina JR Liberty Lancers-co 18:32.85
25 Woody, Elisa JR Nm 18:33.00
26 Evans, Amelia SR Co 18:35.03
27 (19) Townsend, Jeni SO Eagles Xc-ut 18:36.70
28 (20) Maack, Jenna JR Dvcc 18:37.07
29 Wolff, Emily SO Co 18:38.36
30 Huston, Monica JR Raider Racing Club-az 18:38.84
31 (21) Warner, Asleigh SR Bruin Xc-ut 18:38.95
32 (22) Gray, Mckayla SR Mountain View Xc Club-co 18:39.24
33 (23) Green, Claire SO Louisville Xc Club-co 18:42.77
34 (24) Perrone, Breanna SR Gtd X-az 18:43.08
35 Ortiz, Mandy JR Co 18:44.76
36 (25) Gillick, Tatiana SO Run Flagstaff-az 18:46.73
37 Hampton, Rachel JR Telluride Rc-co 18:46.98
38 Koenig, Colleen SR Co 18:47.94
39 (26) Boyd, Joanna JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:48.00
40 (27) Wright, Mary Jo SR Elko Xc Club-nv 18:49.91
41 (28) Miklos, Kira SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 18:50.16
42 (29) Floming, Taylor JR Louisville Xc Club-co 18:50.63
43 Roiko, Kellyn SR Co 18:50.64
44 (30) Smith, Lindsey JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 18:53.32
45 (31) Garlock, Madison FR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:55.06
46 (32) Kramer, Michelle SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 18:55.97
47 Yarrow, Laura SR Altitude Rc 18:56.12
48 (33) Litoff, Ashley SO Louisville Xc Club-co 18:58.34
49 (34) Kinzle, Lauren FR Gtd X-az 18:59.55
50 (35) Inman, Charissa SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 18:59.56
51 (36) Martinez, Shea JR Davis Xc Club-ut 19:00.25
52 (37) Spillar, Mckenna JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 19:00.26
53 (38) Irvine, Megan FR Eagles Xc Club-co 19:00.56
54 Till, Aubrey FR Co 19:01.77
55 (39) Van Zyl, Kari SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:01.81
56 (40) Molloy, Jessica FR Gtd X-az 19:03.08
57 (41) Mooday, Jennifer JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 19:03.37
58 Seresun, Mykala JR Sedona Racing Club 19:04.43
59 (42) Mattice, Samantha SO Gtd X-az 19:04.48
60 (43) Boyer, Kaylee SR Pine View Xc Club 19:05.24
61 (44) Tyndall, Ashley SO Davis Xc Club-ut 19:07.68
62 (45) Garrett, Melissa JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 19:07.86
63 (46) Hamilton, Lauren SO Titans Xc-co 19:15.05
64 (47) Ervin, Abbey SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:17.34
65 (48) Brunette, Megan JR Titans Xc-co 19:17.95
66 (49) Brown, Shelby SO Gtd X-az 19:19.80
67 (50) Tretbar, Brittany JR Dvcc 19:21.63
68 (51) Sutton, Tenill SR Bruin Xc-ut 19:24.38
69 (52) Parker, Jordan SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 19:24.39
70 (53) Sandoval, Teresa JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 19:25.54
71 (54) Londono, Laura JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 19:25.58
72 Thurman, Jenna JR Nm 19:25.96
73 (55) Gaffney, Mckenna JR Gtd X-az 19:26.27
74 (56) Cooney, Riley FR Mountain View Xc Club-co 19:28.23
75 (57) Greenwood, Cancace SO Orem Xc Club-ut 19:28.26
76 (58) Taite, Taylor FR Run Flagstaff-az 19:28.62
77 (59) Jones, Dani FR Dvcc 19:29.00
77 (59) Stone, Rachel JR Pine View Xc Club 19:29.00
79 Goodrich, Courtney SO Az 19:31.73
80 (61) Turnbull, Amanda SO Bruin Xc-ut 19:32.21
81 (62) Oweimrin, Audrey SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:33.59
82 (63) Amberg, Crissey SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 19:34.19
83 (64) Hoglin, Brianne SO Titans Xc-co 19:35.29
84 Kreutz, Macy SO Highlands Ranch Xc Club-c 19:35.99
85 (65) Mackay, Brooke JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 19:36.51
86 (66) Fitzsimmons, Delaney FR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 19:36.67
87 (67) Allred, Hannah FR All Ogden Tigers-ut 19:37.23
88 (68) Mathewson, Sara JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 19:37.24
89 Oslund, Kristi JR Highlands Ranch Xc Club-c 19:39.20
90 (69) Reese, Alyssa SO Louisville Xc Club-co 19:39.52
91 Katzman, Jacqueline SO Nm 19:40.29
92 (70) Smith, Kayla FR Mountain View Xc Club-co 19:40.56
93 (71) Sams, Jessica JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 19:41.15
94 (72) Anderson, Lauren JR Eagles Xc Club-co 19:41.43
95 (73) Carlson, Kelsey SR Bruin Xc-ut 19:41.44
96 Mclaughlin, Erin SO Co 19:41.64
97 (74) Penn, Amy JR Liberty Lancers-co 19:43.40
98 (75) Turner, Elizabeth SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 19:44.09
99 (76) Nilsson, Frida SR Pine View Xc Club 19:45.63
100 (77) Manci, Alix FR Run Flagstaff-az 19:46.61
101 (78) Jolley, Taylor JR Bruin Xc-ut 19:47.10
102 (79) Cooney, Megan JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 19:53.00
103 (80) Hogan, Anna SO Louisville Xc Club-co 19:57.33
104 (81) Ryan, Megan SO Bruin Xc-ut 19:57.68
105 Davis, Kaiti SR Salidas Livestrong Pajama 19:58.17
106 (82) Mann, Karina FR Louisville Xc Club-co 19:58.57
107 (83) Archibeck, Claire SO Abq Xc-nm 20:00.51
108 (84) Dixon, Kami JR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:00.68
109 (85) Williams, Hannah FR Titans Xc-co 20:01.78
110 Grabow, Becky SR Falcon Cross Country 20:02.64
111 (86) Mackay, Brittany JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 20:03.98
112 Gaylord, Sydney SO Co 20:04.35
113 (87) Findley, Morgan SO Abq Xc-nm 20:04.46
114 (88) Kaufman, Kacie FR Eagles Xc Club-co 20:07.04
115 (89) Johnson, Chelsey SO Davis Xc Club-ut 20:08.19
116 (90) Monsen, Lauren SO Eagles Xc-ut 20:10.08
117 (91) Rose, Christiana JR Elko Xc Club-nv 20:10.52
118 Henson, Marley JR Rio Rico Rc-az 20:10.68
119 (92) Berg, Hayley SO Eagles Xc Club-co 20:10.70
120 (93) Gustafson, Janali JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:10.93
121 (94) Gonzalez, Vanessa SO Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 20:11.47
122 (95) Barton, Aubrey JR All Ogden Tigers-ut 20:12.82
123 Page, Emily SR Arizona Quikfire-az 20:13.35
124 (96) Pacheco, Nicholette FR Storm Xc Club 20:14.92
125 (97) Oconnor, Breanna JR Run Flagstaff-az 20:15.00
126 (98) Anstee, Jessica SO Eagles Xc-ut 20:16.11
127 (99) Krafft, Natalie JR Dvcc 20:19.17
128 Sharp, Darian SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 20:20.13
129 (100) Gorman, Natalie JR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 20:20.46
130 (101) Amberg, Cassey SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 20:29.25
131 (102) Castillo, Rikki SR Storm Xc Club 20:31.99
132 (103) Albrechtsen, Becca SR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:32.30
133 (104) Digiovanna, Sara SR Storm Xc Club 20:33.60
134 (105) Eyestone, Ellie SR Bruin Xc-ut 20:35.94
135 (106) Mercer, Amanda SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:36.41
136 (107) Johnson, Rae SO Run Flagstaff-az 20:37.40
137 (108) Gregory, Hannah SR Eagles Xc Club-co 20:37.60
138 (109) Glenn, Anne JR Eagles Xc-ut 20:38.20
139 (110) Buchli, Sydney FR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 20:38.82
140 (111) Pulliam, Mikalya SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:39.33
141 (112) Powell, Elizabeth SR Mountain View Xc Club-co 20:39.48
142 (113) Vigil, Danielle SR Storm Xc Club 20:39.89
143 (114) Runyon, Ashley SO Orem Xc Club-ut 20:39.96
144 (115) Mulder, Emily JR Liberty Lancers-co 20:44.74
145 (116) Stratton, Abbi SO Mountain View Xc Club-co 20:45.83
146 (117) Wamboldt, Ashley SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 20:47.21
147 (118) Gorman, Amanda FR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 20:49.89
148 (119) Stone, Michelle SR Liberty Lancers-co 20:50.43
149 (120) Mitchel, Kate SO Orem Xc Club-ut 20:51.19
150 (121) Peterson, Jessica JR Pine View Xc Club 20:54.45
151 (122) Rivera, Reyann SR Dvcc 20:58.81
152 (123) Lee, Abbie SO Orem Xc Club-ut 21:06.65
153 (124) Martinez, Audrey JR Storm Xc Club 21:07.88
154 (125) Heinrich, Rachel SR Pine View Xc Club 21:09.89
155 (126) Blackburn, Angela SO Orem Xc Club-ut 21:10.02
156 (127) Dunlap, Megan SR Abq Xc-nm 21:10.91
157 (128) Schneider, Phoebe SO Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 21:10.97
158 (129) Harrington, Meredith SR Abq Xc-nm 21:13.56
159 (130) Smetanka, Brooke JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 21:13.60
160 (131) Howard, Natalie JR Eagles Xc Club-co 21:14.93
161 (132) Foster, Caroline FR Mountain View Xc Club-co 21:16.07
162 (133) Hardy, Cassandra JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 21:17.84
163 (134) Mcculley, Lauren FR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 21:18.88
164 (135) Percy, Megan FR Titans Xc-co 21:19.03
165 Gutzwiller, Brooke SR Davis Xc Club-ut 21:20.00
166 (136) Fleecs, Sidney JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 21:21.20
167 Franks, Amy SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 21:22.53
168 (137) Norcross, Coley SO Albuquerque Eagles-nm 21:23.57
169 Scott, Sydney SR Co 21:25.06
170 (138) Yazzie, Deriann JR Chinle Black Mob 21:29.44
171 (139) Tracey, Tamarie SO Chinle Black Mob 21:31.89
172 (140) Smith, Shaniya SR Chinle Black Mob 21:31.98
173 (141) King, Sammy FR Abq Xc-nm 21:35.40
174 (142) Algerio, Deidra JR Elko Xc Club-nv 21:36.36
175 Hedberg, Emily SR Tempe Prep Acad Xc Club-a 21:38.79
176 (143) Curley, Britney FR Chinle Black Mob 21:40.79
177 (144) Alcala, Gabby SO Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 21:42.93
178 (145) Stetler, Alyssa SR Elko Xc Club-nv 21:49.43
179 (146) Johnson, Allison FR Chinle Black Mob 21:53.80
180 (147) Harrison, Liz SR Pine View Xc Club 21:54.15
181 (148) Piccolotti, Mia JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 21:55.99
182 (149) Owens, Lauren SO Dvcc 21:56.36
183 (150) Hart, Mia SO Pine View Xc Club 22:00.88
184 (151) Tryon, Haley SR Elko Xc Club-nv 22:07.36
185 (152) Vail, Andrea SO Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 22:14.35
186 (153) Peters, Libby SR Abq Xc-nm 22:21.88
187 (154) Carpenter, Kayla JR Elko Xc Club-nv 22:26.32
188 (155) Houle, Skotie SO Orem Xc Club-ut 22:27.13
189 (156) Bedonie, Anjelica SR Chinle Black Mob 22:29.51
190 Macias, Lindsay JR Tempe Prep Acad Xc Club-a 22:34.03
191 (157) Goddard, Kara SO Liberty Lancers-co 22:36.47
192 (158) Stefanovich, Lia FR Albuquerque Eagles-nm 22:42.90
193 (159) Wilson, Kym SR Storm Xc Club 22:48.06
194 (160) Holdsworth, Mary JR Run Flagstaff-az 23:10.90
195 (161) Boettcher, Stormmy SO Run Flagstaff-az 23:12.12
1 Fort Collins XC Club-CO-Girls 113 1:32:52.000
1 Erin HOOKER 17:36.13 13 Devynn MILLER 18:27.93 28 Kira MIKLOS 18:50.16
32 Michelle KRAMER 18:55.97 39 Kari VAN ZYL 19:01.81
(47) Abbey ERVIN 19:17.34 (62) Audrey OWEIMRIN 19:33.59
2 GTD X-AZ-Girls Championship 147 1:34:01.740
7 Sarah FAKLER 18:11.55 24 Breanna PERRONE 18:43.08 34 Lauren KINZLE 18:59.55
40 Jessica MOLLOY 19:03.08 42 Samantha MATTICE 19:04.48
(49) Shelby BROWN 19:19.80 (55) Mckenna GAFFNEY 19:26.27
3 Louisville XC Club-CO-Girls Ch 168 1:34:39.660
14 Kaitlyn BENNER 18:28.40 23 Claire GREEN 18:42.77 29 Taylor FLOMING 18:50.63
33 Ashley LITOFF 18:58.34 69 Alyssa REESE 19:39.52
(80) Anna HOGAN 19:57.33 (82) Karina MANN 19:58.57
4 Titans XC-CO-Girls Championshi 175 1:34:30.210
6 Regan MULLEN 18:01.76 11 Shelby STABLEFORD 18:20.16 46 Lauren HAMILTON 19:15.05
48 Megan BRUNETTE 19:17.95 64 Brianne HOGLIN 19:35.29
(85) Hannah WILLIAMS 20:01.78 (135) Megan PERCY 21:19.03
5 All Ogden Tigers-UT-Girls Cham 189 1:34:05.920
4 Sarah FEENY 17:46.44 5 Jamie STOKES 17:57.15 45 Melissa GARRETT 19:07.86
67 Hannah ALLRED 19:37.23 68 Sara MATHEWSON 19:37.24
(71) Jessica SAMS 19:41.15 (95) Aubrey BARTON 20:12.82
6 Davis XC Club-UT-Girls Champio 221 1:35:51.670
26 Joanna BOYD 18:48.00 31 Madison GARLOCK 18:55.06 36 Shea MARTINEZ 19:00.25
44 Ashley TYNDALL 19:07.68 84 Kami DIXON 20:00.68
(89) Chelsey JOHNSON 20:08.19 (103) Becca ALBRECHTSEN 20:32.30
7 Eagles XC-UT-Girls Championshi 229 1:35:45.070
10 Jacqueline WINTERTON 18:18.68 12 Caroline WEILER 18:23.50 19 Jeni TOWNSEND 18:36.70
90 Lauren MONSEN 20:10.08 98 Jessica ANSTEE 20:16.11
(109) Anne GLENN 20:38.20
8 Vista Nation XC Club-CO-Girls 230 1:36:01.340
15 Kalree SCHWARTZKOPF 18:29.26 30 Lindsey SMITH 18:53.32 54 Laura LONDONO 19:25.58
65 Brooke MACKAY 19:36.51 66 Delaney FITZSIMMONS 19:36.67
(86) Brittany MACKAY 20:03.98 (130) Brooke SMETANKA 21:13.60
9 Bruin XC-UT-Girls Championship 284 1:37:04.080
21 Asleigh WARNER 18:38.95 51 Tenill SUTTON 19:24.38 61 Amanda TURNBULL 19:32.21
73 Kelsey CARLSON 19:41.44 78 Taylor JOLLEY 19:47.10
(81) Megan RYAN 19:57.68 (105) Ellie EYESTONE 20:35.94
10 Eagles XC Club-CO-Girls Champi 298 1:37:13.860
8 Karina ERNST 18:14.13 38 Megan IRVINE 19:00.56 72 Lauren ANDERSON 19:41.43
88 Kacie KAUFMAN 20:07.04 92 Hayley BERG 20:10.70
(108) Hannah GREGORY 20:37.60 (131) Natalie HOWARD 21:14.93
11 Los Alamos XC Club-NM-Girls Ch 314 1:37:48.320
41 Jennifer MOODAY 19:03.37 52 Jordan PARKER 19:24.39 53 Teresa SANDOVAL 19:25.54
75 Elizabeth TURNER 19:44.09 93 Janali GUSTAFSON 20:10.93
(106) Amanda MERCER 20:36.41 (111) Mikalya PULLIAM 20:39.33
12 Liberty Lancers-CO-Girls Champ 335 1:38:08.520
9 Hannah EVERSON 18:17.10 18 Gina HAUPTMAN 18:32.85 74 Amy PENN 19:43.40
115 Emily MULDER 20:44.74 119 Michelle STONE 20:50.43
(157) Kara GODDARD 22:36.47
13 DVCC-Girls Championship 350 1:38:45.680
20 Jenna MAACK 18:37.07 50 Brittany TRETBAR 19:21.63 59 Dani JONES 19:29.00
99 Natalie KRAFFT 20:19.17 122 Reyann RIVERA 20:58.81
(149) Lauren OWENS 21:56.36
14 Run Flagstaff-AZ-Girls Champio 364 1:38:54.360
25 Tatiana GILLICK 18:46.73 58 Taylor TAITE 19:28.62 77 Alix MANCI 19:46.61
97 Breanna OCONNOR 20:15.00 107 Rae JOHNSON 20:37.40
(160) Mary HOLDSWORTH 23:10.90 (161) Stormmy BOETTCHER 23:12.12
15 Mountain View XC Club-CO-Girls 376 1:39:13.340
22 Mckayla GRAY 18:39.24 56 Riley COONEY 19:28.23 70 Kayla SMITH 19:40.56
112 Elizabeth POWELL 20:39.48 116 Abbi STRATTON 20:45.83
(132) Caroline FOSTER 21:16.07
16 Orem XC Club-UT-Girls Champion 416 1:39:48.610
2 Summer HARPER 17:42.55 57 Cancace GREENWOOD 19:28.26 114 Ashley RUNYON 20:39.96
120 Kate MITCHEL 20:51.19 123 Abbie LEE 21:06.65
(126) Angela BLACKBURN 21:10.02 (155) Skotie HOULE 22:27.13
17 Albuquerque Eagles-NM-Girls Ch 417 1:40:13.350
35 Charissa INMAN 18:59.56 63 Crissey AMBERG 19:34.19 100 Natalie GORMAN 20:20.46
101 Cassey AMBERG 20:29.25 118 Amanda GORMAN 20:49.89
(137) Coley NORCROSS 21:23.57 (158) Lia STEFANOVICH 22:42.90
18 Elko XC Club-NV-Girls Champion 422 1:40:58.960
17 Shelbie DORSA 18:32.74 27 Mary Jo WRIGHT 18:49.91 91 Christiana ROSE 20:10.52
142 Deidra ALGERIO 21:36.36 145 Alyssa STETLER 21:49.43
(151) Haley TRYON 22:07.36 (154) Kayla CARPENTER 22:26.32
19 Pine View XC Club-Girls Champi 424 1:40:24.210
43 Kaylee BOYER 19:05.24 59 Rachel STONE 19:29.00 76 Frida NILSSON 19:45.63
121 Jessica PETERSON 20:54.45 125 Rachel HEINRICH 21:09.89
(147) Liz HARRISON 21:54.15 (150) Mia HART 22:00.88
20 STORM XC Club-Girls Championsh 431 1:40:32.730
16 Malia GONZALES 18:32.33 96 Nicholette PACHECO 20:14.92 102 Rikki CASTILLO 20:31.99
104 Sara DIGIOVANNA 20:33.60 113 Danielle VIGIL 20:39.89
(124) Audrey MARTINEZ 21:07.88 (159) Kym WILSON 22:48.06
21 Dakota Ridge XC Club-CO-Girls 492 1:41:56.640
37 Mckenna SPILLAR 19:00.26 94 Vanessa GONZALEZ 20:11.47 110 Sydney BUCHLI 20:38.82
117 Ashley WAMBOLDT 20:47.21 134 Lauren MCCULLEY 21:18.88
(152) Andrea VAIL 22:14.35
22 Chinle Black Mob-Girls Champio 563 1:43:58.090
3 Rolonda JUMBO 17:43.99 138 Deriann YAZZIE 21:29.44 139 Tamarie TRACEY 21:31.89
140 Shaniya SMITH 21:31.98 143 Britney CURLEY 21:40.79
(146) Allison JOHNSON 21:53.80 (156) Anjelica BEDONIE 22:29.51
23 ABQ XC-NM-Girls Championship 567 1:44:04.840
83 Claire ARCHIBECK 20:00.51 87 Morgan FINDLEY 20:04.46 127 Megan DUNLAP 21:10.91
129 Meredith HARRINGTON 21:13.56 141 Sammy KING 21:35.40
(153) Libby PETERS 22:21.88
24 RCXC Club-Rock Canyon-CO-Girls 620 1:45:25.940
79 Megan COONEY 19:53.00 128 Phoebe SCHNEIDER 21:10.97 133 Cassandra HARDY 21:17.84
136 Sidney FLEECS 21:21.20 144 Gabby ALCALA 21:42.93
(148) Mia PICCOLOTTI 21:55.99
Girls Open
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Shirif, Aliya SR Arizona Flames-az 18:35.36
2 (2) Garcia, Diana JR Buffalo Rc-az 18:45.55
3 Morrison, Molly JR Frontier Academy Speed Te 19:02.81
4 Bush, Josephine SR Telluride Running Club-co 19:04.85
5 (3) Anderson, Ashley SR Alpha T-wolves-ut 19:08.91
6 (4) Shaban, Leticia SR Buffalo Rc-az 19:12.33
7 Scott, Amber JR Co 19:12.96
8 Marquez, Regina FR Nm 19:13.70
9 (5) Estavillo, Taryn FR Arizona Flames-az 19:14.73
10 Castillo, Rebecca FR Nm 19:19.75
11 (6) Rush, Kristy JR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 19:21.25
12 (7) Muller, Samantha FR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:24.89
13 (8) Guild, Sherena SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:25.17
14 Gardner, Abby JR Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 19:25.27
15 Clarke, Rachel FR Az 19:26.81
16 (9) Remmers, Jill JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:27.88
17 (10) Gaffney, Savannah SO Gtd X-az 19:28.83
18 (11) Holt, Heather FR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:29.50
19 (12) Peterson, Lacey JR Arizona Flames-az 19:29.82
20 Sandoval, Allyson SR Nm 19:30.84
21 (13) Waters, Emily FR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 19:35.82
22 (14) Kohrs, Alex SR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 19:36.31
23 (15) Griffen, Keven JR Northland Xc-az 19:36.52
24 (16) Weir, Kenzie SO Davis Xc Club-ut 19:38.37
25 (17) Dinges, Sierra SO Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 19:41.29
26 (18) Conlon, Shannan SO Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:42.60
27 Huma, Jelani FR Saguaro Ac 19:44.99
28 (19) Van Zyl, Lizette SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 19:45.61
29 (20) Romero, Jordyn FR Team Nff 19:45.88
30 (21) Williams, Jessica FR Arizona Flames-az 19:47.72
31 (22) Koch, Erica JR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 19:48.05
32 (23) Albrechtsen, Hannah SO Davis Xc Club-ut 19:48.35
33 (24) Berlin, Hannah SR Alpha T-wolves-ut 19:49.64
34 (25) Bledsoe, Madison SO Davis Xc Club-ut 19:50.31
35 Ingram, Ali SR Az 19:50.59
36 Boughan, Sarah JR Pops Track Club 19:50.66
37 (26) Storie, Skyler JR Mingus Tc-az 19:51.07
38 Miller, Greta SO Nm 19:52.67
39 (27) Vance, Aimee SO Davis Xc Club-ut 19:53.40
40 (28) Heath, Imani SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 19:56.56
41 (29) Huthoefer, Corrine SR Courser Xc-co 19:56.81
42 Johnson, Ashley SO Vista Nation Xc Club-co 19:57.00
43 Franks, Kaylee SO Oc Xc 19:57.27
44 (30) Maio, Allison SR Gtd X-az 19:59.13
45 Latin, Molly SO Pops Track Club 19:59.69
46 Mann, Elissa FR Louisville Xc Club-co 19:59.75
47 (31) Barraza, Miranda JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:00.87
48 Forsee, Katie SO Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 20:00.97
49 (32) Shubin, Lauren FR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 20:01.17
50 (33) Sweet, Jessy JR Courser Xc-co 20:01.28
51 (34) Suppes, Allie JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 20:02.84
52 Evans, Olivia SO Co 20:04.42
53 (35) Riciputi, Eliana SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:05.48
54 (36) Alexander, Kelsey JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 20:05.95
55 (37) Forest, Riley SO Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 20:05.98
56 (38) Foster, Alexa SO Dvcc 20:07.75
57 (39) Molvin, Shannon FR Gtd X-az 20:08.40
58 (40) Stevens, Elizabeth SR Thornton Xc Club-co 20:08.65
59 Wilson, Eva JR Sedona Racing Club 20:09.66
60 (41) Tenioro, Jessy JR Buffalo Rc-az 20:12.15
61 Spong, Virginia JR Louisville Xc Club-co 20:12.29
62 De Laveaga, Taylor SR Az 20:12.64
63 (42) Baker, Alisa JR Alpha T-wolves-ut 20:13.06
64 Farnsley, Rebecca SO Az 20:13.87
65 (43) Wood, Mikell JR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:13.98
66 Malecha, Ally ** Broomfield Eagles Xc-co 20:16.89
67 (44) Magnuson, Cambria JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 20:17.89
68 (45) Dunn, Melissa SR Arizona Flames-az 20:17.99
69 Gibbons, Shelby FR 20:18.72
70 Frisbie, Dallas FR Co 20:19.96
71 Francis, Anika FR Run Flagstaff-az 20:21.94
72 Aguilera, Meghan FR Nm 20:22.11
73 (46) Francis, Daphnie SO Highlands Ranch Xc Club 20:22.67
74 (47) Frandsen, Katie JR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:25.22
75 (48) Romero, Ashley SR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 20:25.65
76 (49) Knapp, Katie SO Titans Xc-co 20:25.80
77 Penaflor, Gabby JR Colorado Rage Xc Club 20:26.95
78 (50) Graham, Sierra SO Davis Xc Club-ut 20:27.40
79 (51) Hartvigsen, Janice SR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:28.08
80 Rowe, Emilee FR Bear Cave Rc-nm 20:28.24
81 (51) Shaw, Emily SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 20:28.51
82 Fogg, Taylor JR Altitude Rc 20:29.44
83 (52) Noser, Claire JR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 20:29.54
84 (53) Hough, Rachel FR Courser Xc-co 20:31.17
85 (54) Edholm, Lauren JR Bruin Xc-ut 20:31.28
86 (55) Nelson, Aleiha SR Buena Stallions-az 20:31.47
87 (56) Codner, Kami SO Bruin Xc-ut 20:31.52
87 (56) Francis, Darbie FR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 20:31.52
89 (58) Toomer, Stephanie SO Bonneville Xc Club-ut 20:31.62
90 (59) Marquez, Conley FR Dm Wolves-az 20:31.97
91 (60) Rasmussen, Star FR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 20:33.31
92 Wilkinson, Emily SR Pops Track Club 20:34.13
93 (61) Gonzalez, Karen SR Buffalo Rc-az 20:34.62
94 (62) Uresk, Michaela JR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:36.13
95 (62) Kalinen, Lacey SR Gtd X-az 20:36.20
96 Madalena, Valene FR Nm 20:37.40
97 Binns, Brooke JR Jags Xc Club-az 20:37.60
98 Regalado, Martha ** Vail Az Us 20:37.61
99 (63) Montgomery, Adeline FR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 20:38.98
100 (64) Marquez, Kendell SR Dm Wolves-az 20:39.02
101 Bush, Katherine FR Telluride Running Club-co 20:40.27
102 (65) Sifuentes, Felicia SR Arizona Flames-az 20:40.56
103 Mierau, Sydney JR Az 20:41.30
104 Martinez, Amanda SR Raider Racing Club-az 20:42.45
105 (66) Allen, Tiffany SR Alpha T-wolves-ut 20:42.67
106 Largo, Raeshelle SR Nm 20:42.81
107 (67) Reinhart, Tessa FR Dvcc 20:42.83
108 (68) Kasch, Shelby SO Highlands Ranch Xc Club 20:43.56
109 (69) Lundstrom, Catherine SO Thornton Xc Club-co 20:44.31
110 (70) Richardson, Kenna SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 20:44.37
111 (71) Gee, Regan SO Northland Xc-az 20:44.56
112 (72) Abunaja, Michelle FR Dvcc 20:45.13
113 (73) Colpitts, Ellie FR Eagles Xc Club-co 20:46.96
114 (74) Andersen, Bre SO Alpha T-wolves-ut 20:48.56
115 (75) Mullen, Maddie FR Titans Xc-co 20:48.71
116 (76) Fuller, Marcy JR Alpha T-wolves-ut 20:49.23
117 (77) Garcia, Joelle SR Titans Xc-co 20:50.46
118 Garrett, Maranda FR All Ogden Tigers-ut 20:51.13
119 (78) Libsack, Paige SR Buffalo Rc-az 20:52.87
120 (79) Pittman, Emily SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 20:54.48
121 (80) Hedquist, Josey FR Davis Xc Club-ut 20:54.66
122 Hilardiges, Lucy SR Thunderhardt Ac 20:55.12
123 (80) Fausz, Ashlee FR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 20:56.15
124 (81) Tarde, Nicki SO Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 20:56.20
125 (82) Morgan, Nicole JR Dvcc 20:56.79
126 Linnartz, Kirsten JR Az 20:57.14
127 James, Felicia ** Nm 20:57.61
128 (83) Arcuri, Jordyn SO Courser Xc-co 20:57.92
129 (84) Henry, Lauren SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 20:59.01
130 Gutierrez, Brianna SR Frontier Academy Speed Te 21:00.02
131 Giron, Jackie FR Rio Rico Rc-az 21:00.60
132 (85) Heminger, Niki JR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 21:01.05
133 (85) Mccloskey, Briana JR Buena Stallions-az 21:01.19
134 Arnold, Rachel SR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 21:01.22
135 (86) Wakefield, Meaghan SR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 21:03.08
136 (87) Arnold, Mandy FR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 21:04.17
137 Baker, Terri JR Off Season-az 21:05.85
138 Dissly, Laura JR 21:07.20
139 Goodman, Maddison JR Pinnacle Cross Country 21:07.42
140 Johnson, Ashley SR Run Flagstaff-az 21:08.11
141 Cly, Garilena SR Chinle Black Mob 21:08.37
142 (88) Obryn, Kylie SR Team Nff 21:09.59
143 Guerro, Dayna SO Socorro Xc 21:09.94
144 Mayhew, Baylie FR Az 21:10.20
145 (89) Carow, Gretchen SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 21:10.60
146 Painter, Hannah FR Run Flagstaff-az 21:11.83
147 (89) Howard, Lauren FR Eagles Xc Club-co 21:12.29
148 Boyd, Megan SO Saguaro Ac 21:12.81
149 (90) Resek, Nalany JR Davis Xc Club-ut 21:14.14
150 (90) Tolley, Mikayla SR Courser Xc-co 21:16.55
151 Lee, Shelby JR Nm 21:16.65
152 Cisneros, Kayla FR Falcon Xc Club-co 21:17.44
153 (91) Kogan, Rainey SO Buena Stallions-az 21:17.51
154 Begay, Tamara JR Nm 21:20.08
155 Teissier, Stephanie SO Louisville Xc Club-co 21:20.17
156 Prankitz, Katlyn FR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 21:22.27
157 Berberi, Lorela SR Az 21:22.86
158 Ceton, Ricki SR Feel The Heat Tc 21:24.17
159 (92) Johnson, Mariah JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 21:25.61
160 (93) Taylor, Justine SO Mingus Tc-az 21:25.96
161 (94) Fernandez, Joanna FR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 21:25.98
162 (95) Esquivel, Nicole ** Highlands Ranch Xc Club 21:26.23
163 Nicolaysen, Emily JR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 21:26.42
164 Jakubczyk, Nichole ** Saguaro Ac 21:27.35
165 (96) Nava, Alejandra JR Buffalo Rc-az 21:28.24
166 (97) Moyer, Margie FR Arizona Quikfire-az 21:28.43
167 Framel, Brandi SR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 21:28.97
168 (98) Durrer, Rosa SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 21:30.09
169 Coleman, Nicolette JR Az 21:30.31
170 (99) Kreiser, Sarah SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 21:30.35
171 (100) Weeks, Amy FR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 21:30.66
172 Munoz, Jocelyne JR Rio Rico Rc-az 21:32.13
173 (101) Bello, Amy SO Buffalo Rc-az 21:33.75
174 (102) Combs, Rachel SR Titans Xc-co 21:34.83
175 Shorty, Temair SR Nm 21:35.17
176 (103) Layton, Sarah SO Bonneville Xc Club-ut 21:36.95
177 Alvarez, Daniela JR Rio Rico Rc-az 21:38.21
178 Sturges, Megan JR Falcon Xc Club-co 21:38.74
179 (104) Argyle, Shaylee JR Davis Xc Club-ut 21:39.35
180 (104) Markee, Lauren FR Buena Stallions-az 21:40.69
181 (105) Lenzini, Jenneah FR Courser Xc-co 21:44.74
182 (106) Wayment, Sabrina SO Bonneville Xc Club-ut 21:45.11
183 Waechter, Aubrey SR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 21:45.15
184 (107) Schulz, Ashli SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 21:46.42
185 Murray, Megan SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 21:46.63
186 Sharps, Holly JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 21:47.33
187 (108) Cahill, Colleen SO Dm Wolves-az 21:48.78
188 (109) Haller, Andrea JR Buena Stallions-az 21:50.03
189 Touchine, Dallas SR Nm 21:51.77
190 (110) Sampson, Jocelynn JR Arizona Quikfire-az 21:52.22
191 (111) Schutkowski, Sydney FR Dvcc 21:53.32
192 (112) Smith, Dottie SO Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 21:53.35
193 Simonson, Meghan SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 21:54.43
194 Santora, Emily SO Az 21:57.47
195 Deem, Sadie FR Az 21:58.01
196 (113) Wilson, Michaela SR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 22:01.36
197 Montgomery, Mc JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 22:01.37
198 (114) Harmon, Rachel JR Bruin Xc-ut 22:02.26
199 Brown, Annette SR Chinle Black Mob 22:02.87
200 (115) Colpitts, Abby SR Eagles Xc Club-co 22:05.61
201 (116) Meyer, Alicia JR Gtd X-az 22:08.94
202 (117) Williams, Whitney SR Davis Xc Club-ut 22:09.90
203 Diaz, Carissa FR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 22:09.99
204 (117) Richardson, Elise SO Dvcc 22:10.07
205 (118) Guinn, Devin SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 22:11.43
206 (119) Gonzales, Tristan FR Team Nff 22:11.62
207 Bahe, Tameeka FR Chinle Black Mob 22:12.46
208 (120) Campbell, Hannah FR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 22:12.63
209 (120) Rojas, Angelina SR Buena Stallions-az 22:13.01
210 Wright, Mikaela SO Pops Track Club 22:14.36
211 Hazine, Alissa JR Jags Xc Club-az 22:14.93
212 (121) Kabobel, Ontario SR Dm Wolves-az 22:15.70
213 Freeman, Roxy JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 22:17.91
214 (122) Roeber, Heidi SR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 22:18.79
215 (123) Mccleary, Madie SR Davis Xc Club-ut 22:20.99
216 (123) Humann, Lexi SR Eagles Xc Club-co 22:22.72
217 Nguyen, Stefanie SR Oc Xc 22:23.62
218 (124) Roark, Mikayla SO Eagles Xc Club-co 22:24.93
219 (125) Serrao, Mackenzie SO Team Nff 22:25.39
220 Sengsavath, Malika SO Co 22:28.83
221 Kuluris, Mason JR Chandler Az Us 22:29.36
222 (126) Guevara, Courtney SR Thornton Xc Club-co 22:31.24
223 Bilvado, Emma FR Nm 22:33.22
224 (127) Phillips, Terhesa SR Thornton Xc Club-co 22:33.97
225 (128) Lopez, Andy SR Dvcc 22:36.14
226 (129) Ebert, Destinie SO Mingus Tc-az 22:37.36
227 (130) Tucker, Nicole JR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 22:38.93
228 (131) Chavarria, Alex FR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 22:40.30
229 (132) Mueller-hsia, Jasmine SO Northland Xc-az 22:46.47
230 (133) Wagner, Maggie JR Dm Wolves-az 22:47.22
231 Sciubba, Sydnie JR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 22:47.51
232 (134) Lucero, Anne SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 22:51.91
233 Martin, Breana SR Co 22:54.33
234 Marshburn, Meredith SO Nm 22:54.72
235 (134) Sherrill, Heather SO Titans Xc-co 22:56.52
236 Ramioulle, Julie FR Off Season-az 22:58.00
237 (135) Huang, Grace JR Northland Xc-az 22:59.23
238 (136) Cde Baca, Gabriela SO Team Nff 22:59.80
239 Amesquita, Alexis SO Az 23:00.25
240 Gonzales, Laressa SO Vista Grande Xc Club-az 23:01.21
241 Crane, Janelle SO Run Flagstaff-az 23:03.35
242 (137) Bowman, Katie SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 23:05.28
243 (138) Yanish, Kate SR Gtd X-az 23:05.32
244 Aster, Julie FR Socorro Xc 23:07.57
245 (139) Gehl, Sienna SO Mingus Tc-az 23:09.02
246 Smith, Chelsea SR Nm 23:12.89
247 Anderson, Jessica JR Jags Xc Club-az 23:13.81
248 Bilvado, Maya SO Nm 23:14.60
249 (140) Runnells, Mckenna JR Bruin Xc-ut 23:15.36
250 (141) Giner, Sereena SO Arizona Quikfire-az 23:15.54
251 (142) Valencia, Jocelyn FR Arizona Quikfire-az 23:17.45
252 (143) Crooks, Dana JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 23:19.03
253 (144) Basham, Mckenna JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 23:20.20
254 (145) Saffo, Brittany JR Buena Stallions-az 23:21.10
255 Webb, Brittani SR Socorro Xc 23:23.10
256 (146) Powers, Jadynn JR Eagles Xc Club-co 23:26.88
257 Slagle, Tessa SO Rio Blanco Runners 23:27.09
258 (147) Harward, Sydney SO Bruin Xc-ut 23:40.64
259 (148) Vasquez, Veronica SR Dvcc 23:41.11
260 (148) Kogan, Jamey FR Buena Stallions-az 23:41.69
261 (148) Haller, Cassandra FR Buena Stallions-az 23:43.77
262 (148) Fisher, Lynsie SR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 23:44.27
263 (149) Sherod, Rebecca SO Buena Stallions-az 23:45.38
264 Velarde, Brooklyn SR Nm 23:47.59
265 Verbeck, Taylor SR Nm 23:48.85
266 (149) Kogan, Shelby FR Buena Stallions-az 23:53.95
267 Norton, Shanna SO Raider Racing Club-az 24:01.27
268 (149) Weeks, Hydee JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 24:04.09
269 Franklin, Natalie ** Cameron Az Us 24:04.46
270 Mortensen, Nikki SR Socorro Xc 24:05.68
271 (150) Graham, Sariah SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 24:07.37
272 (150) Davis, Rachael JR Pleasant Grove Xc Club-ut 24:16.01
273 Kassetas, Cierrah SO Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 24:16.89
274 (151) Wagner, Lianne JR Dm Wolves-az 24:20.62
275 (152) Bruegger, Sabrina FR Arizona Quikfire-az 24:23.88
276 (153) Bondy, Taylor SO Arizona Quikfire-az 24:24.95
277 (154) Beard, Kaitlyn JR Bruin Xc-ut 24:29.41
278 Scott, Sarah SO Nm 24:31.46
279 Jensen, Savannah SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 24:34.78
280 Sena, Elise SO Abq Xc-nm 24:35.59
281 (155) Rodriguez, Samantha SO Thornton Xc Club-co 24:40.24
282 Ortega, Maria JR Abq Xc-nm 24:41.55
283 (156) Huppenthal, Brenda JR Northland Xc-az 24:52.94
284 Brown, Geli FR Rio Blanco Runners 25:03.98
285 (157) Bell, Katie SO Arizona Quikfire-az 25:04.26
286 Rodriguez, Yesenia SR Raider Racing Club-az 25:07.51
287 Sorenson, Lexie SR Colorado Rage Xc Club 25:14.44
288 (158) Kennison, Erin FR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 25:23.98
289 (158) Salazar, Laura SO Bruin Xc-ut 25:44.70
290 (159) Obrien, Roisin JR Dm Wolves-az 25:47.46
291 (160) Cordova, Celina JR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 26:00.59
292 Ford, Kati SR Az 26:21.57
293 (161) Garcia, Linda SO Team Nff 27:03.87
294 (162) Hunter, Kennedy FR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 27:18.91
295 (163) Mehlin, Becky SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 27:32.31
296 (163) Harmon, Megan SR Bruin Xc-ut 28:09.40
297 (163) Wolfson, Desiree SR Mingus Tc-az 28:45.97
298 (164) Honnell, Miranda JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 28:47.73
299 (164) Baumgartner, Laura JR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 29:12.56
300 (165) Sigman, Lauren SR Bruin Xc-ut 30:10.76
301 Correll, Dani SR Falcon Xc Club-co 33:51.28
1 Fort Collins XC Club-CO-Girls 53 1:37:30.040
7 Samantha MULLER 19:24.89 8 Sherena GUILD 19:25.17 9 Jill REMMERS 19:27.88
11 Heather HOLT 19:29.50 18 Shannan CONLON 19:42.60
(19) Lizette VAN ZYL 19:45.61 (34) Allie SUPPES 20:02.84
2 Arizona Flames-AZ-Girls Open 84 1:37:25.620
1 Aliya SHIRIF 18:35.36 5 Taryn ESTAVILLO 19:14.73 12 Lacey PETERSON 19:29.82
21 Jessica WILLIAMS 19:47.72 45 Melissa DUNN 20:17.99
(65) Felicia SIFUENTES 20:40.56
3 Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO-Girls 128 1:39:24.130
13 Emily WATERS 19:35.82 14 Alex KOHRS 19:36.31 17 Sierra DINGES 19:41.29
32 Lauren SHUBIN 20:01.17 52 Claire NOSER 20:29.54
(80) Ashlee FAUSZ 20:56.15 (81) Nicki TARDE 20:56.20
4 Davis XC Club-UT-Girls Open 134 1:39:24.410
16 Kenzie WEIR 19:38.37 23 Hannah ALBRECHTSEN 19:48.35 25 Madison BLEDSOE 19:50.31
27 Aimee VANCE 19:53.40 43 Mikell WOOD 20:13.98
(47) Katie FRANDSEN 20:25.22 (50) Sierra GRAHAM 20:27.40
5 Buffalo RC-AZ-Girls Open 186 1:39:37.520
2 Diana GARCIA 18:45.55 4 Leticia SHABAN 19:12.33 41 Jessy TENIORO 20:12.15
61 Karen GONZALEZ 20:34.62 78 Paige LIBSACK 20:52.87
(96) Alejandra NAVA 21:28.24 (101) Amy BELLO 21:33.75
6 Alpha T-Wolves-UT-Girls Open 209 1:40:42.840
3 Ashley ANDERSON 19:08.91 24 Hannah BERLIN 19:49.64 42 Alisa BAKER 20:13.06
66 Tiffany ALLEN 20:42.67 74 Bre ANDERSEN 20:48.56
(76) Marcy FULLER 20:49.23
7 Soaring Hawk Track Club-AZ-Gir 232 1:41:24.310
6 Kristy RUSH 19:21.25 28 Imani HEATH 19:56.56 51 Emily SHAW 20:28.51
63 Adeline MONTGOMERY 20:38.98 84 Lauren HENRY 20:59.01
(86) Meaghan WAKEFIELD 21:03.08 (99) Sarah KREISER 21:30.35
8 GTD X-AZ-Girls Open 257 1:42:21.500
10 Savannah GAFFNEY 19:28.83 30 Allison MAIO 19:59.13 39 Shannon MOLVIN 20:08.40
62 Lacey KALINEN 20:36.20 116 Alicia MEYER 22:08.94
(138) Kate YANISH 23:05.32
9 Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO-Girl 264 1:42:07.300
36 Kelsey ALEXANDER 20:05.95 37 Riley FOREST 20:05.98 44 Cambria MAGNUSON 20:17.89
60 Star RASMUSSEN 20:33.31 87 Mandy ARNOLD 21:04.17
(122) Heidi ROEBER 22:18.79 (144) Mckenna BASHAM 23:20.20
10 Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO-Gir 287 1:42:52.030
22 Erica KOCH 19:48.05 46 Daphnie FRANCIS 20:22.67 56 Darbie FRANCIS 20:31.52
68 Shelby KASCH 20:43.56 95 Nicole ESQUIVEL 21:26.23
(113) Michaela WILSON 22:01.36
11 Courser XC-CO-Girls Open 288 1:42:43.730
29 Corrine HUTHOEFER 19:56.81 33 Jessy SWEET 20:01.28 53 Rachel HOUGH 20:31.17
83 Jordyn ARCURI 20:57.92 90 Mikayla TOLLEY 21:16.55
(105) Jenneah LENZINI 21:44.74
12 DVCC-Girls Open 370 1:44:25.820
38 Alexa FOSTER 20:07.75 67 Tessa REINHART 20:42.83 72 Michelle ABUNAJA 20:45.13
82 Nicole MORGAN 20:56.79 111 Sydney SCHUTKOWSKI 21:53.32
(117) Elise RICHARDSON 22:10.07 (128) Andy LOPEZ 22:36.14
13 Los Alamos XC Club-NM-Girls Op 374 1:45:11.220
31 Miranda BARRAZA 20:00.87 35 Eliana RICIPUTI 20:05.48 79 Emily PITTMAN 20:54.48
98 Rosa DURRER 21:30.09 131 Alex CHAVARRIA 22:40.30
(137) Katie BOWMAN 23:05.28 (143) Dana CROOKS 23:19.03
14 Titans XC-CO-Girls Open 437 1:46:36.320
49 Katie KNAPP 20:25.80 75 Maddie MULLEN 20:48.71 77 Joelle GARCIA 20:50.46
102 Rachel COMBS 21:34.83 134 Heather SHERRILL 22:56.52
15 Buena Stallions-AZ-Girls Open 444 1:46:20.890
55 Aleiha NELSON 20:31.47 85 Briana MCCLOSKEY 21:01.19 91 Rainey KOGAN 21:17.51
104 Lauren MARKEE 21:40.69 109 Andrea HALLER 21:50.03
(120) Angelina ROJAS 22:13.01 (145) Brittany SAFFO 23:21.10
16 Bonneville XC Club-UT-Girls Op 459 1:46:49.950
58 Stephanie TOOMER 20:31.62 92 Mariah JOHNSON 21:25.61 100 Amy WEEKS 21:30.66
103 Sarah LAYTON 21:36.95 106 Sabrina WAYMENT 21:45.11
(149) Hydee WEEKS 24:04.09 (162) Kennedy HUNTER 27:18.91
17 DM Wolves-AZ-Girls Open 485 1:48:02.690
59 Conley MARQUEZ 20:31.97 64 Kendell MARQUEZ 20:39.02 108 Colleen CAHILL 21:48.78
121 Ontario KABOBEL 22:15.70 133 Maggie WAGNER 22:47.22
(151) Lianne WAGNER 24:20.62 (159) Roisin OBRIEN 25:47.46
18 Team NFF 488 1:48:32.280
20 Jordyn ROMERO 19:45.88 88 Kylie OBRYN 21:09.59 119 Tristan GONZALES 22:11.62
125 Mackenzie SERRAO 22:25.39 136 Gabriela CDE BACA 22:59.80
(161) Linda GARCIA 27:03.87
19 Northland XC-AZ-Girls Open 509 1:50:59.720
15 Keven GRIFFEN 19:36.52 71 Regan GEE 20:44.56 132 Jasmine MUELLER-HSIA 22:46.47
135 Grace HUANG 22:59.23 156 Brenda HUPPENTHAL 24:52.94
20 Bruin XC-UT-Girls Open 511 1:50:01.060
54 Lauren EDHOLM 20:31.28 56 Kami CODNER 20:31.52 114 Rachel HARMON 22:02.26
140 Mckenna RUNNELLS 23:15.36 147 Sydney HARWARD 23:40.64
(154) Kaitlyn BEARD 24:29.41 (158) Laura SALAZAR 25:44.70
21 Thornton XC Club-CO-Girls Open 517 1:50:38.410
40 Elizabeth STEVENS 20:08.65 69 Catherine LUNDSTROM 20:44.31 126 Courtney GUEVARA 22:31.24
127 Terhesa PHILLIPS 22:33.97 155 Samantha RODRIGUEZ 24:40.24
22 Eagles XC Club-CO-Girls Open 524 1:48:52.510
73 Ellie COLPITTS 20:46.96 89 Lauren HOWARD 21:12.29 115 Abby COLPITTS 22:05.61
123 Lexi HUMANN 22:22.72 124 Mikayla ROARK 22:24.93
(146) Jadynn POWERS 23:26.88
23 Mingus TC-AZ-Girls Open 550 1:55:49.380
26 Skyler STORIE 19:51.07 93 Justine TAYLOR 21:25.96 129 Destinie EBERT 22:37.36
139 Sienna GEHL 23:09.02 163 Desiree WOLFSON 28:45.97
24 Pleasant Grove XC Club-UT-Girl 573 1:51:05.420
70 Kenna RICHARDSON 20:44.37 107 Ashli SCHULZ 21:46.42 118 Devin GUINN 22:11.43
130 Nicole TUCKER 22:38.93 148 Lynsie FISHER 23:44.27
(150) Rachael DAVIS 24:16.01
25 Rio Rancho XC Club-NM-Girls Op 578 1:58:58.130
48 Ashley ROMERO 20:25.65 94 Joanna FERNANDEZ 21:25.98 112 Dottie SMITH 21:53.35
160 Celina CORDOVA 26:00.59 164 Laura BAUMGARTNER 29:12.56
26 Arizona Quikfire-AZ-Girls Open 642 1:54:17.520
97 Margie MOYER 21:28.43 110 Jocelynn SAMPSON 21:52.22 141 Sereena GINER 23:15.54
142 Jocelyn VALENCIA 23:17.45 152 Sabrina BRUEGGER 24:23.88
(153) Taylor BONDY 24:24.95 (157) Katie BELL 25:04.26
Overall by Distance: Boys Open
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Retana, Jose SR Mesa Skyline Xc Club 16:08.56
2 (2) Robinson, Nicholas SR Thornton Xc Club-co 16:15.42
3 (3) Garttmeier, Colin SR Mingus Tc-az 16:16.50
4 (4) Gonzales, Andres SR Team Pc 16:17.42
5 (5) Groll, Matti JR Dm Wolves-az 16:19.40
6 (6) Lindmeir, Marcus JR Bountiful Tc-ut 16:19.65
7 Jackman, Tate SR Alpha T-wolves-ut 16:20.88
8 (7) Alhamra, Zachary FR Altitude Rc 16:21.79
9 (8) Carriedo, Lorenzo SR Altitude Rc 16:28.01
10 (9) Whitney, Brigham JR Desert Hills Rc-ut 16:28.56
11 (10) Perkes, Kohle SR Bountiful Tc-ut 16:33.04
12 (11) Prickett, Jake JR Jags Xc Club-az 16:35.95
13 (12) Ortega, Adrain SO Vista Grande Xc Club-az 16:37.67
14 Roberts, Garret JR Co 16:37.72
15 (13) Bigelow, Justin SR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 16:39.00
16 (14) Wright, Sal SR Black Machine-nm 16:39.14
17 (15) Torres, Michael SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 16:40.78
18 (16) Rhodes, Zach JR Black Machine-nm 16:40.98
19 Gia, Kevin SR Nm 16:41.74
20 Clark, Joseph JR Volcano Vista High School 16:42.72
21 (17) Garcia, Jose JR Raider Racing Club-az 16:43.91
22 (18) Mathie, Clay JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 16:47.19
23 Anderson, Danyon SO Co 16:48.00
24 (19) Ahlers, Liam JR Foothills Track Club 16:48.83
25 Mcconnel, Zach SR Co 16:48.90
26 (20) Homan, Ethan ** Off Season-az 16:49.93
27 Lawson, Sawyer JR Az 16:50.26
28 (21) Hansen, Kristopher JR Desert Hills Rc-ut 16:51.21
29 Hoskinson, Josh SO Ala Xc Club-az 16:51.63
30 (22) Wilson, Nathan SR Titans Xc-co 16:51.78
31 (23) Keller, Nick JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 16:52.10
32 Boyle, Andy SO Co 16:53.40
33 Levi, Brandon JR Peidra Vista High School 16:53.64
34 Wargaski, Brian ** Az 16:53.67
35 (24) Paiz, Sean SO Thornton Xc Club-co 16:53.79
36 (25) Haws, Sam JR Davis Xc Club-ut 16:53.91
37 Barnhart, Nick SR Nm 16:55.18
38 Henderson, Timberlin SO Nm 16:55.53
39 (26) Wuertz, Joseph SR Falcon Xc Club-co 16:55.54
40 Natewa, Tyrell JR Nm 16:55.95
41 Dechand, Dj JR Co 16:57.05
42 Liddell, Taylor JR Alpha T-wolves-ut 16:57.77
43 (27) Trujillo, Fabian SR Thornton Xc Club-co 16:58.13
44 (28) Parker, Seth JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 16:58.38
45 (29) Stern, Jonathan SO Dm Wolves-az 16:58.49
46 (30) Weaver, Connor SO Titan Clash-co 16:59.28
47 (31) Talamantes, Max SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 17:01.17
48 Molina, Andres JR Nm 17:01.73
49 (32) Ettien, Sean SR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 17:02.56
50 (33) Tosi, Dominic SR Northland Xc-az 17:03.40
51 Thomas, Spencer SR Nm 17:03.56
52 Gallego, Chandler JR Rm Xc Club 17:03.90
53 (34) Rischar, Jacob FR Pops Track Club 17:05.69
54 (35) Dunn, Rob SR Bountiful Tc-ut 17:06.00
55 (36) Thompson, Matt SR Titan Clash-co 17:06.17
56 (37) Haberkorn, Alex SO Falcon Xc Club-co 17:06.54
57 Jorgensen, Jesse JR Herriman Xc Club-ut 17:06.64
58 (38) Mattingly, Josh SO Titan Clash-co 17:06.69
59 Rodgers, Bradley SR Sunrise Mountain Hs 17:06.88
60 (39) Shay, Eban SO Black Machine-nm 17:07.02
61 (40) Bonebright, Tyler JR Dvcc 17:07.24
62 (41) Mitchell, Damian SR Saguaro Ac 17:07.66
63 (42) Baker, Chris SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 17:07.70
64 (43) Ryd, Chandler SO Titans Xc-co 17:08.01
65 (44) Tate, Micah SR Falcon Xc Club-co 17:08.19
66 Panana, Preston SO Storm Xc Club 17:08.24
67 Klomstad, Alex SR Az 17:08.81
68 Johannsen, Jon JR Warrior Xc 17:08.91
69 (45) Eggstaff, Erik SR Dm Wolves-az 17:08.93
70 Berlin, Ian SO Alpha T-wolves-ut 17:09.26
71 (46) Gonzalez, Eduardo SR Thornton Xc Club-co 17:09.57
72 (47) Maya, Edwin SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 17:10.20
73 Mariner, Blaise JR Abq Xc-nm 17:11.03
74 (48) Nelson, Harvey SO Foothills Track Club 17:11.37
75 Taylor, Matt JR Az 17:13.17
76 (49) Messerli, David SO Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 17:14.94
77 (50) Wood, Joseph JR Black Machine-nm 17:15.60
78 (51) Dorr, Brandon SO Arizona Quikfire-az 17:15.61
79 (52) Briggs, Henry FR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 17:15.62
80 (53) Shubin, Jackson JR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 17:16.04
81 (54) Casillas, Manny FR Black Machine-nm 17:16.93
82 (55) Kendall, Kason SR Bountiful Tc-ut 17:17.43
83 (56) Haws, Dallen FR Buena Stallions-az 17:17.44
84 Cypers, Justin JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 17:17.45
85 (57) Loftin, Luke SR Titans Xc-co 17:17.72
86 (58) Scoggins, William JR Rio Blanco Runners 17:18.49
87 Wyss, Kevin SO Abq Xc-nm 17:18.51
88 (59) Rischar, Lucas SR Pops Track Club 17:18.58
89 Flynn, Sean SR Co 17:18.74
90 (60) Wagner, Kingston JR Louisville Xc Club-co 17:19.35
91 (61) Kirkendoll, Aron JR Jags Xc Club-az 17:19.46
92 (62) Sutton, Ian SR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 17:19.71
93 (63) Graf, Blake SO Vista Nation Xc Club-co 17:20.75
94 (64) Jolley, Cade SO Bruin Xc-ut 17:20.87
95 (65) Stuart, Ethan SO Davis Xc Club-ut 17:21.85
96 (66) Obrien, Ian SR Altitude Rc 17:21.94
97 (67) Stone, Fox SO Saguaro Ac 17:22.16
98 Such, Marcel SO Co 17:22.27
99 (68) Tze, David ** Off Season-az 17:22.76
100 (69) Walimaa, Jacob SO Dvcc 17:23.24
101 Lavin, Austin SO Az 17:23.36
102 (70) Miyazawa, Musashi SR Bruin Xc-ut 17:23.63
103 (71) Villalvazo, Juan JR Thornton Xc Club-co 17:23.80
104 Cutter, Ryan JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:24.02
105 (72) Bruno, Augie JR Pops Track Club 17:24.75
106 Miranda, Ruben SR Nm 17:24.96
107 (73) Vasquez, Emilio FR Foothills Track Club 17:25.24
108 (74) Ammons, Tucker SR Dm Wolves-az 17:25.25
109 Otero, Jorge FR Nm 17:26.03
110 (75) Galeazzo, Austin JR Jags Xc Club-az 17:26.32
111 Harrison, Donovan SO Falcon Cross Country 17:26.42
112 (76) Misialek, Seth SR Mesa Skyline Xc Club 17:26.71
113 (77) Perez, Christian SR Raider Racing Club-az 17:26.80
114 (78) Mcphie, Joshua SO Desert Hills Rc-ut 17:27.41
115 Aldarette, Zach SO St. Aug. Wolves 17:27.50
116 (79) Doner, Ryan JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 17:27.95
116 Hoskinson, Dj SR Ala Xc Club-az 17:27.95
118 (80) Wood, Patrick SO Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 17:28.15
119 (81) Manley, Bryan SR Titan Clash-co 17:28.17
120 Engels, Isaac JR Colorado Rage Xc Club 17:28.37
121 Widmer, Nate JR Alpha T-wolves-ut 17:28.73
122 (82) Schulte, Rory JR Fort Collins Xc Club-co 17:28.78
123 (83) Micklin, Jacob SR Louisville Xc Club-co 17:29.98
124 (84) Ingram, Caleb JR Altitude Rc 17:30.03
125 (85) Havriliak, Kyle FR Dvcc 17:30.10
126 (86) Cooney, Dayton SR Mountain View Xc Club-co 17:30.37
127 Watkins, Jordan SR Oc Xc 17:30.96
128 Ford, Jacob SO Az 17:31.23
129 (87) Valencia, Marcus JR Team Pc 17:31.69
130 (88) Garcia, Drew JR Pops Track Club 17:31.81
131 (89) Skelton, Kris JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 17:32.26
132 (90) Devries, Brian JR Eagles Xc Club-co 17:32.31
133 (91) Lebeau, Logan SR Mesa Skyline Xc Club 17:32.39
134 (92) Zuniga, Diego JR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 17:32.60
135 (93) Howard, Levi SR Run Flagstaff-az 17:32.69
136 Neveu, Justin SR Oc Xc 17:33.40
137 (94) Giordano, Troy JR Dvcc 17:33.47
138 Cutter, Blake JR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 17:33.96
139 (95) Gilbreath, Wil JR Saguaro Ac 17:33.97
140 (96) Crane, Kenny SR Titans Xc-co 17:34.89
141 (97) Bogushefsky, Mitchell JR Dvcc 17:35.52
142 (98) Velazquez, Joshua JR Buena Stallions-az 17:36.04
143 (99) Hellebuyck, Jordan SO Pops Track Club 17:36.13
144 (100) Perez, Alonso SR Raider Racing Club-az 17:37.13
145 (101) Kimball, Danny SR Saguaro Ac 17:37.21
146 (102) Preston, Cody SR Titan Clash-co 17:37.58
147 Russel, Micheal ** Page High School 17:38.30
148 Contreras, Ethan SR Nm 17:38.37
149 Nutumya, Kyle JR Az 17:38.72
150 (103) Schofield, Justin JR Davis Xc Club-ut 17:38.79
151 (104) Banks, Gustavo SO Mingus Tc-az 17:39.31
152 (105) Goldsberry, Taylor JR Davis Xc Club-ut 17:39.36
153 (106) Turk, Chris SO Altitude Rc 17:39.82
154 Boubion, Jacob SO Az 17:40.00
155 (107) Fischer, Blake SO Cds Xc 17:40.39
156 (108) Cullings, Patrick SO Cds Xc 17:40.54
157 (109) Boerwinkle, Calvin JR Run Flagstaff-az 17:40.90
158 Mcspadden, Reese SR Az 17:41.51
159 (110) Jacobs, Andrew SR Northland Xc-az 17:41.73
160 Pena, Matthew SR Az 17:42.43
161 (111) Ortiz, Chris SR Mingus Tc-az 17:42.76
162 (112) Aguinaga, Austin SR Dvcc 17:43.43
163 Gordon, Jd JR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 17:43.75
164 (113) Husser, Ryan SR Dvcc 17:44.19
164 Sumatzkuku, Kyle FR Az 17:44.19
166 (114) Auen, Brady SR Thornton Xc Club-co 17:44.69
167 (115) Eagan, Mark SO Buena Stallions-az 17:45.10
168 Gao, Jeff SR Abq Xc-nm 17:45.15
169 Hancock, Mckade SR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 17:45.60
170 (116) Walker, Mike SO Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:45.68
171 (117) Kepler, Andrew SR Black Machine-nm 17:46.24
172 Bradford, Josh SR Nm 17:46.48
173 (118) Sieler, Ammon SO Buena Stallions-az 17:47.58
174 Entner, Bailey JR Loveland X-c Club 17:48.35
175 (119) Kuntz, James JR Jags Xc Club-az 17:49.48
176 (120) Arreola, Luis SR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 17:49.56
177 (121) Nielsen, Tanner SO Rio Blanco Runners 17:49.79
178 (122) Cooney, Dixon JR Mountain View Xc Club-co 17:50.09
179 (123) Donelson, Joe JR Courser Xc-co 17:50.48
180 Obrien, Patrick SO Loveland X-c Club 17:50.59
181 (124) Verdugo, Alan SR Raider Racing Club-az 17:50.99
182 (125) Dietz, Garrett SR Altitude Rc 17:51.21
183 (126) Ward, Josh FR Davis Xc Club-ut 17:51.24
184 Mott, Jesse JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 17:51.29
185 Carroll, Jacob SR Az 17:51.41
186 (127) Mcdaniel, Josh JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 17:51.93
187 (128) Lurvey, Curtis JR Arizona Quikfire-az 17:52.51
188 (129) Leyva, Marcos SR East Valley Banana Boys 17:52.62
189 Ben, Kevin SR Nm 17:53.10
190 (130) Mcdonnell, Reagan SR Dvcc 17:53.20
191 Fleetwood, Joshua FR Az 17:53.64
192 (130) Goering, Zach SO Titan Clash-co 17:53.88
193 Burton, Sawyer JR Az 17:53.90
194 (131) Roybal, Aaron JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 17:54.15
195 Nakai, Dale SR Co 17:54.83
196 (132) Reis, Wyatt JR Louisville Xc Club-co 17:55.02
197 (133) Hillis, Joshua JR East Valley Banana Boys 17:55.27
198 (134) Lander, Jon SR Pops Track Club 17:56.48
199 (135) Oliver, Gabriel SR East Valley Banana Boys 17:56.62
200 (136) Thompson, Zach FR Jags Xc Club-az 17:56.77
201 (137) Normand, Ryan SO Cds Xc 17:56.82
202 (138) Murphree, Matt SO Vista Nation Xc Club-co 17:57.08
203 (139) Hein, Paul JR Arizona Quikfire-az 17:57.39
203 (139) Spendlove, Anthony JR Run Flagstaff-az 17:57.39
205 (141) Taylor, Colby JR Bountiful Tc-ut 17:57.67
206 (142) Isakson, Joel SO Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 17:57.68
207 Spencer, Matt JR Loveland X-c Club 17:57.93
208 Hasty, Gavin FR Ut 17:58.55
209 (143) Johnson, Darryl JR Falcon Xc Club-co 17:58.56
210 (144) Ambrose, Calvin SO Bruin Xc-ut 17:58.89
211 (145) Meis, Nicholas SO Highlands Ranch Xc Club 17:59.01
212 (146) Lawyer, Matt JR Bruin Xc-ut 17:59.06
213 (147) Hoyt, Alec SO Dvcc 17:59.10
214 (147) Carrol, Mitchell FR Falcon Xc Club-co 17:59.19
215 (148) Mckelvey, Taylor JR Vista Nation Xc Club-co 17:59.56
216 (149) Williams, Brian SR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 17:59.62
217 (150) Anderson, Taylor SO Bountiful Tc-ut 17:59.89
218 (151) Young, Devon SR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 18:00.16
219 (152) Tubbs, Matt SO Louisville Xc Club-co 18:00.35
220 Mason, Gavin FR Pomona High School 18:00.70
221 (153) Farrell, Kevin SR White Tank Flyers 18:01.21
222 (154) Tanner, Ryan JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:01.28
223 Vasquez, Brennan SR Az 18:01.46
224 (155) Garrison, Forrest SR Courser Xc-co 18:01.85
225 (156) Janzer, Michael JR Falcon Xc Club-co 18:02.00
226 (157) Nielsen, Dale SO Rio Blanco Runners 18:02.23
227 (158) Leavitt, Trennon SR Bruin Xc-ut 18:02.62
228 (159) Clark, Ryan JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:02.99
229 (160) Moore, Alec JR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 18:03.21
230 (161) Mcnary, Andrew SO Buena Stallions-az 18:03.57
231 (162) Rhodes, Kyle SR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 18:04.17
232 (163) Diltz, Josh JR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 18:04.20
233 (164) Miller, Levi SO Run Flagstaff-az 18:04.41
234 (165) Jennings, Zac SO Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 18:04.47
235 (166) Thompson, Seth JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:04.69
236 Vaughan, Sawyer JR Colorado Rage Xc Club 18:04.97
237 (166) Moore, Micah JR Bruin Xc-ut 18:05.48
238 Kutter, Gabe JR Oc Xc 18:05.70
239 (167) Frantz, Alex JR Cds Xc 18:05.71
240 (168) Charley, Aaron SO Chinle Black Mob 18:05.78
241 (169) Ortega, Carlos SR Team Pc 18:06.01
242 Mccalla, Josiah SO Az 18:06.80
243 (170) Tyrrell, Alex SR Frontier Academy Speed Te 18:06.96
244 (171) Swanson, Kyle SR Louisville Xc Club-co 18:07.25
245 Newell, Dylan JR Telluride Running Club-co 18:07.43
246 (172) Celaya, Anthony JR East Valley Banana Boys 18:07.50
247 (173) Tielke, Austin JR Dvcc 18:07.89
248 Kimball, Sawyer SO Az 18:08.02
249 (173) Duran, Steven SR Thornton Xc Club-co 18:08.47
250 (174) Winsten, Sam JR Arizona Quikfire-az 18:09.01
251 Nez, Skylier JR Nm 18:09.85
252 Atcitty, Domonique SR Nm 18:09.95
253 (175) Meyer, Luke FR Jags Xc Club-az 18:10.05
254 (176) Kreutz, Brandon SR Highlands Ranch Xc Club-c 18:10.07
255 (177) Simpson, Noah JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 18:10.38
256 Johnson, Kevin SO Co 18:10.98
257 (178) Voeller, Cole JR Eagles Xc Club-co 18:11.11
258 (179) Choi, Mike SR White Tank Flyers 18:11.20
259 (180) Denev, Nikola JR Thornton Xc Club-co 18:11.28
260 (180) Scott, Pal SR Mingus Tc-az 18:11.79
261 Hackett, Patrick JR Az 18:12.14
262 (181) Sorrell, Jack SR Foothills Track Club 18:12.57
263 Rock, Jaren JR Bonneville Xc Club-ut 18:12.59
264 (182) Pacheco, Troy FR Team Pc 18:13.09
265 (183) Nakasawa, Keanu SO Raider Racing Club-az 18:13.50
266 (184) Hahn, Tyler JR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 18:13.81
267 (185) Bruno, Jacob FR Pops Track Club 18:14.51
268 (186) Nielsen, Matt SO Altitude Rc 18:14.79
269 (187) Arco, Brian SR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 18:15.12
270 (188) Gehl, Lane SR Mingus Tc-az 18:16.68
271 (189) Clouse, Isaac JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:17.02
272 (189) Rheinheimer, James SR Thornton Xc Club-co 18:17.13
273 (189) Daniel, Mbio Mbio JR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 18:18.07
274 (190) Carsey, Chris SR Run Flagstaff-az 18:18.50
274 (190) Chavez, Aaron SR Silver City Xc Club-nm 18:18.50
276 Babcock, Tristan SR Dakota Ridge Xc Club-co 18:18.73
277 (192) Moncur, Tommy SO Davis Xc Club-ut 18:19.07
278 (192) Cullins, Hayden JR Saguaro Ac 18:19.53
279 (193) Reclaimer, Bruno SO Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 18:19.72
280 (194) Rael, Fabion FR Thornton Xc Club-co 18:19.98
281 (194) Bigelow, Chase FR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 18:21.44
282 (195) White, Seamus SO Davis Xc Club-ut 18:21.69
283 (195) Anaya, Bud JR Run Flagstaff-az 18:22.20
284 (196) Benham, Cody SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 18:22.34
285 Ferrara, Samuel SR Co 18:23.30
286 Maag, Jonas JR Az 18:23.50
287 (197) Macaleese, Cameron SO Falcon Xc Club-co 18:24.21
288 Loomis, Nathan JR Telluride Running Club-co 18:24.22
289 Nielson, Brandon SO Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 18:24.40
290 (198) Ashby, Jaren JR Desert Hills Rc-ut 18:24.42
291 (199) Johnson, Kyle SR Run Flagstaff-az 18:24.65
292 (200) Geiger, Josh FR Dvcc 18:24.76
293 (200) Smith, Dylan JR Dvcc 18:24.92
294 Platil, Luk FR Colorado Rage Xc Club 18:25.19
295 (200) Brungardt, Patrick SR Falcon Xc Club-co 18:25.42
296 (200) Powell, Jacob SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 18:26.01
297 (201) Martin, Josh JR Mountain View Xc Club-co 18:26.62
298 (202) Strohecker, Bryce SO Mountain View Xc Club-co 18:27.32
299 Sprung, Sawyer FR Az 18:27.75
300 Martinez, Avery SO Salidas Livestrong Pajama 18:28.30
301 (203) Bermudez, Aldair JR Mingus Tc-az 18:29.16
302 Toombs, Nathan SR Sahuarita Az Us 18:29.54
303 (204) Vanbibbwe, Brandon SR Off Season-az 18:30.19
304 (205) Lindauer, Jack SO Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 18:30.33
305 (206) Lemmons, Jacob JR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 18:31.01
306 (207) Glynn, Reagan JR Foothills Track Club 18:31.24
307 Gubish, Chris SR 18:31.55
308 (208) Curley, Channon JR Chinle Black Mob 18:31.66
309 (209) Lee, Ryan JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:31.71
310 (209) Rackow, Justin JR East Valley Banana Boys 18:32.38
311 (210) Salas, Jacob JR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 18:32.78
312 (211) Terrazas, Shay SO Vista Grande Xc Club-az 18:33.45
313 (212) Kohler, Dylan JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 18:33.80
314 (213) Brace, Jack SR White Tank Flyers 18:34.02
315 (214) Johnson, Darnell JR Chinle Black Mob 18:34.28
316 (215) Oswald, Erik SO Off Season-az 18:34.38
317 (216) Powell, Benjamin SO Desert Hills Rc-ut 18:35.07
318 Yonke, Nicholas ** Horizon 18:35.08
319 (217) Aguinaga, Alex SR Dvcc 18:35.57
320 (217) Garribay, Luis SR Raider Racing Club-az 18:36.33
321 (218) Sherman, Kyle SR Arizona Quikfire-az 18:37.05
322 Smith, Samuel SO Oc Xc 18:38.20
323 (219) Fry, Trevor JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:38.89
324 Hald, Nick FR Az 18:38.93
325 (219) Kraus, Sam JR Foothills Track Club 18:39.16
326 (220) Carroll, Kristian FR Altitude Rc 18:39.17
327 (220) Cai, David FR Foothills Track Club 18:39.86
328 (221) Toomey, David SR Off Season-az 18:40.25
329 (222) Turnbull, Chris JR Bruin Xc-ut 18:40.73
330 (223) Foote, Nicholas SO Thunderhardt Athletics-az 18:40.85
331 (224) Gerster, Jake JR Dm Wolves-az 18:41.13
332 (225) Calhoun, Caleb JR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 18:41.15
333 (226) Brouwer, John SR Mountain View Xc Club-co 18:41.20
334 (227) Dominguez, Lucas JR Eagles Xc Club-co 18:41.94
335 (228) Lawson, Alex JR Saguaro Ac 18:42.12
336 (229) Cordova, Kristopher FR Team Pc 18:42.44
337 (230) Corey, John JR Dvcc 18:42.58
338 (230) Tolleson, Marshall SR Mingus Tc-az 18:42.82
339 Theodore, Steven SR Rcxc Club-rock Canyon-co 18:43.79
340 Nevarrez, Derrick SO Co 18:44.21
341 (231) Farnsworth, Devin JR Davis Xc Club-ut 18:44.96
342 (231) Schulz, Nick SO Northland Xc-az 18:45.39
343 (232) De La Riva, Eric SR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 18:46.11
344 (233) Staples, Cameron FR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 18:46.14
345 Miller, Shane JR Colorado Rage Xc Club 18:46.66
346 (234) Hughes, Lathrop JR Rio Blanco Runners 18:46.67
347 (235) Serrano, Edgar SR Mesa Skyline Xc Club 18:47.27
348 (236) Barker, Brady SO Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 18:48.46
349 (236) Purvis, Sam SO Titans Xc-co 18:52.94
350 (237) Fernandez, Barry JR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 18:53.54
351 (238) Lindstrom, Ben JR Bountiful Tc-ut 18:53.60
352 (239) Spinelli, Joey JR Run Flagstaff-az 18:53.66
353 (239) Dunning, Daniel JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 18:54.31
354 (240) Hedges, Augustus SR Buena Stallions-az 18:55.78
355 (241) Lam, Mathias SR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 18:56.15
356 (242) Knorr, Jeremy JR Jags Xc Club-az 18:56.52
357 (243) Brungardt, Joshua SO Falcon Xc Club-co 18:57.10
358 (243) Campos, Mike SR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 18:57.63
359 (244) Aldape, Anthony SO Saguaro Ac 18:58.11
360 (245) Degeorge, Brett SR Falcon Xc Club-co 18:58.73
361 (245) Prosser, Colton JR Rocky Mountain Xc Club-co 18:58.88
362 (246) Chee, Myron JR Chinle Black Mob 19:00.78
363 (247) Martinez, Nathan SR Team Pc 19:00.89
364 (248) Gutierrez, Marcus JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 19:00.93
365 (249) Keithley, Jake FR Thornton Xc Club-co 19:01.45
366 Treuhaft, Travis SR Rmxc Club-az 19:01.50
367 (249) Gallegos, Dylan JR Socorro Xc 19:01.74
367 (249) Mcgary, Zever FR Dvcc 19:01.74
369 (250) Alleman, Zach SR Black Machine-nm 19:01.81
370 (251) Wise, Seth SO Bruin Xc-ut 19:03.15
371 (251) Olea, Day SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 19:03.32
372 Conrad, Cole SO Az 19:03.40
373 Ulibarri, Jericho FR Co 19:04.74
374 Marcolini, Anthony JR Az 19:04.79
375 (252) Noe, Wesley JR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 19:05.21
376 (253) Wegner, Graham SO Foothills Track Club 19:06.06
377 (253) Chermack, Mason JR Courser Xc-co 19:06.90
378 (254) Known, Not Yet ** Vista Grande Xc Club-az 19:07.49
378 (254) Tyrrell, Sean SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 19:07.49
380 Shahbazian, Mathew SR Az 19:08.20
381 (256) Orozco, Jerry FR Vista Grande Xc Club-az 19:08.80
382 Delahunt, Paul JR Az 19:08.92
383 (257) Finuf, Connor JR Dvcc 19:09.47
384 Martinez, Jonathon JR 19:09.66
385 (257) Fasulo, Trevor SR Arizona Quikfire-az 19:09.87
386 (258) Beeks, Matt FR Dvcc 19:10.04
387 (258) Cahill, Brendan SR Dm Wolves-az 19:10.82
388 (259) Minjarez, Jesus FR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 19:12.91
389 (259) Miller, Ryan SR Titan Clash-co 19:14.76
390 (260) Denetdeel, Collins FR Chinle Black Mob 19:15.27
391 (261) Howell, James SO Socorro Xc 19:15.74
392 (262) Yazzie, Loren FR Chinle Black Mob 19:17.27
393 (263) Dhielo, Lotsima SO Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 19:17.67
394 (263) Mccarthy, Jaime Miguel SR Silver City Xc Club-nm 19:18.20
395 (264) Pendergast, Jack JR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 19:18.50
396 (265) Harris, Shawn SR Run Flagstaff-az 19:18.88
397 (265) Richter, Edward SO Foothills Track Club 19:20.38
398 Chee, Benjamin JR Nm 19:21.57
399 (265) Brady, Sooner FR Chinle Black Mob 19:22.55
400 (266) Evangelista, Jacob SO Courser Xc-co 19:23.25
401 (267) Rayl, Jackson FR Davis Xc Club-ut 19:23.50
402 (267) Messinger, Kyle SR Buena Stallions-az 19:24.22
403 (268) Mortimer, Schuyler SR Off Season-az 19:26.07
404 (269) Rozier, Ian SR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 19:26.61
405 Montano, Marcus SR St. Aug. Wolves 19:27.92
406 (269) Abeyta, Tim SR Socorro Xc 19:29.25
407 (270) Nordberg, Cj SR Falcon Xc Club-co 19:29.40
408 Kindermann, Adam JR Phoenix Az Us 19:29.56
409 Wright, Dallan JR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 19:29.78
410 (270) Crispin, Frankie SO Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 19:30.75
411 (271) Acosta, Adrian JR Arizona Quikfire-az 19:30.78
412 (272) Contreras, Heriberto SO Vista Grande Xc Club-az 19:32.06
413 (272) Jacobson, Hogan JR Bruin Xc-ut 19:34.51
414 (272) Wybrow, Dan SR Davis Xc Club-ut 19:35.51
415 (272) Vogel, Peter SR Bruin Xc-ut 19:36.55
416 (272) Moree, Max SO Mountain View Xc Club-co 19:37.50
417 Lowry, Kameron FR Pomona High School 19:37.82
418 (273) Baldwin, Ryan JR Eagles Xc Club-co 19:37.84
419 (274) Welu, Adam JR Dm Wolves-az 19:37.91
420 (275) Ristagno, Michael SO Dm Wolves-az 19:38.54
421 (275) Quintanar, Dylan JR Dvcc 19:39.16
422 (275) Murray, Patrick SR Courser Xc-co 19:41.46
423 (276) Riggenbach, Chad FR Mountain View Xc Club-co 19:43.05
424 (277) Schneider, Aidan SO Northland Xc-az 19:43.54
425 (278) Diaz, Robert SO Vista Grande Xc Club-az 19:43.55
426 (278) Melonis, Bryan JR Highlands Ranch Xc Club 19:48.53
427 Brancati, Ryan SR Saguaro Ac 19:48.80
428 Leach, Chris SO Az 19:50.21
429 (279) Imonde, Samson SR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 19:51.53
430 (279) Silva, Isaiah SO Silver City Xc Club-nm 19:53.28
431 (280) Vogel, Spencer SO Bruin Xc-ut 19:53.77
432 (280) Gilligan, Matthew SR Black Machine-nm 19:55.66
433 (280) Luttrell, Denver FR Team Pc 19:56.21
434 (281) Benavidez, Jade SR Silver City Xc Club-nm 19:59.97
435 (282) Chermack, Roman SR Courser Xc-co 20:01.83
436 Pereyra, Omar JR Mountain View 20:02.55
437 (283) Draper, Laurence SO Chinle Black Mob 20:03.79
438 (283) Black, Trenton SO White Tank Flyers 20:05.35
439 (284) Platero, Scottie JR Buena Stallions-az 20:05.43
440 Billy, Isacc FR Az 20:05.49
441 (284) Known, Not Yet ** Mesa Skyline Xc Club 20:05.73
442 Downey, Matt SO Saguaro Ac 20:05.79
443 (285) Smith, Dan SR Bruin Xc-ut 20:08.60
444 (285) Miklich, Richard FR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 20:09.75
445 (286) Ullery, Traygon FR Mingus Tc-az 20:10.35
446 (286) Known, Not Yet ** Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 20:11.94
447 (286) Meredith, James SR Falcon Xc Club-co 20:12.02
448 (286) Stefan, Cole SO Foothills Track Club 20:12.82
449 (286) Herrig, Kyle SO Dvcc 20:13.25
450 (286) Vance, Matt FR Foothills Track Club 20:13.74
451 (286) Rudolph, Brice JR Eagles Xc Club-co 20:14.60
452 Wright, Brendon SR Saguaro Ac 20:14.80
453 (287) Holmberg, Justin JR East Valley Banana Boys 20:14.86
454 (288) Sikkink, Vincent SO Thornton Xc Club-co 20:15.76
455 (288) Preston, Kevin SR Frontier Academy Speed Te 20:19.08
456 Thach, Steve JR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 20:20.45
457 Glosslein, Tobias SO Az 20:20.68
458 (289) Vancruz, Tashonii FR Chinle Black Mob 20:22.56
459 (289) Nebroski, Alex SR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 20:23.16
460 (289) Eckman, Zach SR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 20:23.27
461 Orndorff, Brad JR Nm 20:26.65
462 (289) Pan, Luke SO Dvcc 20:27.94
463 (289) Owens, Kyle SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 20:28.02
464 (289) Angell, Brian SR Desert Hills Rc-ut 20:32.89
465 (289) Hamblen, Cullen JR Northland Xc-az 20:40.85
466 (290) Devore, Keenan FR Mingus Tc-az 20:42.94
467 Lazorak, Doug JR Soaring Hawk Track Club-a 20:46.60
468 Woody, Zachary SO Nm 20:47.77
469 (290) Stasinski, Lance SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 20:48.70
470 (291) Martin Del Campo, Omar SO Dm Wolves-az 20:49.44
471 (291) Wiese, Ben SR Foothills Track Club 20:55.83
472 (291) Smith, Jacob SR Frontier Academy Speed Te 20:58.24
473 (292) Anderson, Trent JR Mingus Tc-az 20:59.96
474 (292) Coffman, Jacob SR Hope Christian Xc Club-nm 21:01.11
475 (293) Bissessur, Nilesh SO Cds Xc 21:03.12
476 (294) Schmidt, Tommy JR Falcon Xc Club-co 21:05.00
477 (294) Delaney, Troy FR Dvcc 21:08.55
478 (294) Known, Not Yet ** Dm Wolves-az 21:14.90
479 (294) Miranda, Marcus SO White Tank Flyers 21:15.08
480 (295) Montgomery, Jason SO Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 21:16.01
481 (296) Motes, Zach SR Highlands Ranch Xc Club-c 21:24.88
482 (297) Seibert, Brendan JR Socorro Xc 21:28.08
483 (298) Lam, Jared SO Socorro Xc 21:28.18
484 Geda, Ezra SO Az 21:35.18
485 (299) Francisco, Quentin FR Buena Stallions-az 21:38.60
486 (299) Steinmentz, Matt JR Thunderhardt Athletics-az 21:42.27
487 (299) Chavez, Tj JR Thunder Ridge Xc Club-co 21:45.27
488 (299) Longaker, Nick SO Foothills Track Club 21:56.76
489 (299) Mcmillan, Erik SR Falcon Xc Club-co 21:58.92
490 Vega, Eric FR St. Aug. Wolves 21:59.26
491 (299) Marinez, Eric ** Silver City Xc Club-nm 22:00.79
492 Ibarra, Justin FR Rio Rico Rc-az 22:04.97
493 Leake, Garrett FR Az 22:06.09
494 (300) Gonzalez, Arturo FR Thornton Xc Club-co 22:06.45
495 (300) Leon, David FR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 22:13.32
496 (300) Nielsen, Ethan JR Bruin Xc-ut 22:15.68
497 (300) Webber, Mitchell FR Rio Blanco Runners 22:24.48
498 (301) Phillips, Andy FR Thornton Xc Club-co 22:34.84
499 (301) Street, Alec SO Frontier Academy Speed Te 22:38.39
500 (302) Lynch, Robert SO Off Season-az 22:42.84
501 (303) Buys, Adam JR Foothills Track Club 22:55.49
502 (303) Lang, Nathan JR Los Alamos Xc Club-nm 23:00.36
503 (303) Yellowfish, Lyndon JR Phoenix Central Xc Club-a 23:16.02
504 (303) Everitt, Isaac JR Falcon Xc Club-co 23:20.87
505 (303) Elwell, Nick FR Dvcc 23:25.16
506 (303) Known, Not Yet ** East Valley Banana Boys 23:58.22
507 (304) Klovdahl, Olin FR Frontier Academy Speed Te 24:35.51
508 (304) Lozano, Adonnis SO Socorro Xc 24:51.13
509 (305) Swann, Brett FR Buena Stallions-az 25:07.36
510 Jarmin, Tydin SR Thunderhardt Ac 25:25.32
511 (305) Campbell, Clay FR White Tank Flyers 25:30.86
512 (306) Campbell, Cody SR White Tank Flyers 26:38.58
513 (307) Sedoryk, Samuel FR Rio Rancho Xc Club-nm 27:18.19
514 Whitemagpie, Colby FR Az 32:24.38
515 Best, Will FR Az 47:39.52
1 Thornton XC Club-CO-Boys Open 170 1:24:40.710
2 Nicholas ROBINSON 16:15.42 24 Sean PAIZ 16:53.79 27 Fabian TRUJILLO 16:58.13
46 Eduardo GONZALEZ 17:09.57 71 Juan VILLALVAZO 17:23.80
(114) Brady AUEN 17:44.69 (173) Steven DURAN 18:08.47
2 Black Machine-NM-Boys Open 173 1:24:59.670
14 Sal WRIGHT 16:39.14 16 Zach RHODES 16:40.98 39 Eban SHAY 17:07.02
50 Joseph WOOD 17:15.60 54 Manny CASILLAS 17:16.93
(117) Andrew KEPLER 17:46.24 (250) Zach ALLEMAN 19:01.81
3 Fort Collins XC Club-CO-Boys O 207 1:25:26.250
18 Clay MATHIE 16:47.19 23 Nick KELLER 16:52.10 32 Sean ETTIEN 17:02.56
52 Henry BRIGGS 17:15.62 82 Rory SCHULTE 17:28.78
4 Bountiful TC-UT-Boys Open 247 1:25:13.790
6 Marcus LINDMEIR 16:19.65 10 Kohle PERKES 16:33.04 35 Rob DUNN 17:06.00
55 Kason KENDALL 17:17.43 141 Colby TAYLOR 17:57.67
(150) Taylor ANDERSON 17:59.89 (238) Ben LINDSTROM 18:53.60
5 Altitude RC-Boys Open 271 1:25:21.590
7 Zachary ALHAMRA 16:21.79 8 Lorenzo CARRIEDO 16:28.01 66 Ian OBRIEN 17:21.94
84 Caleb INGRAM 17:30.03 106 Chris TURK 17:39.82
(125) Garrett DIETZ 17:51.21 (186) Matt NIELSEN 18:14.79
6 Titan Clash-CO-Boys Open 287 1:26:17.890
30 Connor WEAVER 16:59.28 36 Matt THOMPSON 17:06.17 38 Josh MATTINGLY 17:06.69
81 Bryan MANLEY 17:28.17 102 Cody PRESTON 17:37.58
(130) Zach GOERING 17:53.88 (259) Ryan MILLER 19:14.76
7 POPS track club-Boys Open 352 1:26:56.960
34 Jacob RISCHAR 17:05.69 59 Lucas RISCHAR 17:18.58 72 Augie BRUNO 17:24.75
88 Drew GARCIA 17:31.81 99 Jordan HELLEBUYCK 17:36.13
(134) Jon LANDER 17:56.48 (185) Jacob BRUNO 18:14.51
8 Phoenix Central XC Club-AZ-Boy 374 1:26:42.820
15 Michael TORRES 16:40.78 31 Max TALAMANTES 17:01.17 47 Edwin MAYA 17:10.20
92 Diego ZUNIGA 17:32.60 189 Mbio Mbio DANIEL 18:18.07
(193) Bruno RECLAIMER 18:19.72 (251) Day OLEA 19:03.32
9 DM Wolves-AZ-Boys Open 377 1:26:33.200
5 Matti GROLL 16:19.40 29 Jonathan STERN 16:58.49 45 Erik EGGSTAFF 17:08.93
74 Tucker AMMONS 17:25.25 224 Jake GERSTER 18:41.13
(258) Brendan CAHILL 19:10.82 (274) Adam WELU 19:37.91
10 DVCC-Boys Open 385 1:27:09.570
40 Tyler BONEBRIGHT 17:07.24 69 Jacob WALIMAA 17:23.24 85 Kyle HAVRILIAK 17:30.10
94 Troy GIORDANO 17:33.47 97 Mitchell BOGUSHEFSKY 17:35.52
(112) Austin AGUINAGA 17:43.43 (113) Ryan HUSSER 17:44.19
11 Falcon XC Club-CO-Boys Open 397 1:27:08.020
26 Joseph WUERTZ 16:55.54 37 Alex HABERKORN 17:06.54 44 Micah TATE 17:08.19
143 Darryl JOHNSON 17:58.56 147 Mitchell CARROL 17:59.19
(156) Michael JANZER 18:02.00 (197) Cameron MACALEESE 18:24.21
12 Jags XC Club-AZ-Boys Open 402 1:27:07.980
11 Jake PRICKETT 16:35.95 61 Aron KIRKENDOLL 17:19.46 75 Austin GALEAZZO 17:26.32
119 James KUNTZ 17:49.48 136 Zach THOMPSON 17:56.77
(175) Luke MEYER 18:10.05 (242) Jeremy KNORR 18:56.52
13 Davis XC Club-UT-Boys Open 424 1:27:25.150
25 Sam HAWS 16:53.91 65 Ethan STUART 17:21.85 103 Justin SCHOFIELD 17:38.79
105 Taylor GOLDSBERRY 17:39.36 126 Josh WARD 17:51.24
(154) Ryan TANNER 18:01.28 (159) Ryan CLARK 18:02.99
14 Titans XC-CO-Boys Open 454 1:27:45.340
22 Nathan WILSON 16:51.78 43 Chandler RYD 17:08.01 57 Luke LOFTIN 17:17.72
96 Kenny CRANE 17:34.89 236 Sam PURVIS 18:52.94
15 Saguaro AC-Boys Open 496 1:28:00.530
41 Damian MITCHELL 17:07.66 67 Fox STONE 17:22.16 95 Wil GILBREATH 17:33.97
101 Danny KIMBALL 17:37.21 192 Hayden CULLINS 18:19.53
(228) Alex LAWSON 18:42.12 (244) Anthony ALDAPE 18:58.11
16 Raider Racing Club-AZ-Boys Ope 501 1:27:52.330
17 Jose GARCIA 16:43.91 77 Christian PEREZ 17:26.80 100 Alonso PEREZ 17:37.13
124 Alan VERDUGO 17:50.99 183 Keanu NAKASAWA 18:13.50
(217) Luis GARRIBAY 18:36.33
17 Desert Hills RC-UT-Boys Open 502 1:27:33.940
9 Brigham WHITNEY 16:28.56 21 Kristopher HANSEN 16:51.21 78 Joshua MCPHIE 17:27.41
196 Cody BENHAM 18:22.34 198 Jaren ASHBY 18:24.42
(200) Jacob POWELL 18:26.01 (216) Benjamin POWELL 18:35.07
18 Vista Nation XC Club-CO-Boys O 504 1:28:07.700
28 Seth PARKER 16:58.38 63 Blake GRAF 17:20.75 127 Josh MCDANIEL 17:51.93
138 Matt MURPHREE 17:57.08 148 Taylor MCKELVEY 17:59.56
19 Foothills Track Club-Boys Open 528 1:28:09.250
19 Liam AHLERS 16:48.83 48 Harvey NELSON 17:11.37 73 Emilio VASQUEZ 17:25.24
181 Jack SORRELL 18:12.57 207 Reagan GLYNN 18:31.24
(219) Sam KRAUS 18:39.16 (220) David CAI 18:39.86
20 Buena Stallions-AZ-Boys Open 548 1:28:29.730
56 Dallen HAWS 17:17.44 98 Joshua VELAZQUEZ 17:36.04 115 Mark EAGAN 17:45.10
118 Ammon SIELER 17:47.58 161 Andrew MCNARY 18:03.57
(240) Augustus HEDGES 18:55.78 (267) Kyle MESSINGER 19:24.22
21 Thunder Ridge XC Club-CO-Boys 553 1:28:14.320
13 Justin BIGELOW 16:39.00 53 Jackson SHUBIN 17:16.04 142 Joel ISAKSON 17:57.68
151 Devon YOUNG 18:00.16 194 Chase BIGELOW 18:21.44
(205) Jack LINDAUER 18:30.33 (206) Jacob LEMMONS 18:31.01
22 Bruin XC-UT-Boys Open 582 1:28:45.070
64 Cade JOLLEY 17:20.87 70 Musashi MIYAZAWA 17:23.63 144 Calvin AMBROSE 17:58.89
146 Matt LAWYER 17:59.06 158 Trennon LEAVITT 18:02.62
(166) Micah MOORE 18:05.48 (222) Chris TURNBULL 18:40.73
23 Mingus TC-AZ-Boys Open 586 1:28:07.040
3 Colin GARTTMEIER 16:16.50 104 Gustavo BANKS 17:39.31 111 Chris ORTIZ 17:42.76
180 Pal SCOTT 18:11.79 188 Lane GEHL 18:16.68
(203) Aldair BERMUDEZ 18:29.16 (230) Marshall TOLLESON 18:42.82
24 Rocky Mountain XC Club-CO-Boys 594 1:28:53.420
49 David MESSERLI 17:14.94 79 Ryan DONER 17:27.95 89 Kris SKELTON 17:32.26
165 Zac JENNINGS 18:04.47 212 Dylan KOHLER 18:33.80
(245) Colton PROSSER 18:58.88
25 Louisville XC Club-CO-Boys Ope 598 1:28:51.950
60 Kingston WAGNER 17:19.35 83 Jacob MICKLIN 17:29.98 132 Wyatt REIS 17:55.02
152 Matt TUBBS 18:00.35 171 Kyle SWANSON 18:07.25
26 Team PC-Boys Open 671 1:28:50.650
4 Andres GONZALES 16:17.42 87 Marcus VALENCIA 17:31.69 169 Carlos ORTEGA 18:06.01
182 Troy PACHECO 18:13.09 229 Kristopher CORDOVA 18:42.44
(247) Nathan MARTINEZ 19:00.89 (280) Denver LUTTRELL 19:56.21
27 Mesa Skyline XC Club-Boys Open 687 1:30:00.660
1 Jose RETANA 16:08.56 76 Seth MISIALEK 17:26.71 91 Logan LEBEAU 17:32.39
235 Edgar SERRANO 18:47.27 284 Not Yet KNOWN 20:05.73
28 Run Flagstaff-AZ-Boys Open 695 1:29:33.890
93 Levi HOWARD 17:32.69 109 Calvin BOERWINKLE 17:40.90 139 Anthony SPENDLOVE 17:57.39
164 Levi MILLER 18:04.41 190 Chris CARSEY 18:18.50
(195) Bud ANAYA 18:22.20 (199) Kyle JOHNSON 18:24.65
29 Arizona Quikfire-AZ-Boys Open 710 1:29:51.570
51 Brandon DORR 17:15.61 128 Curtis LURVEY 17:52.51 139 Paul HEIN 17:57.39
174 Sam WINSTEN 18:09.01 218 Kyle SHERMAN 18:37.05
(257) Trevor FASULO 19:09.87 (271) Adrian ACOSTA 19:30.78
30 OFF SEASON-AZ-Boys Open 728 1:29:57.510
20 Ethan HOMAN 16:49.93 68 David TZE 17:22.76 204 Brandon VANBIBBWE 18:30.19
215 Erik OSWALD 18:34.38 221 David TOOMEY 18:40.25
(268) Schuyler MORTIMER 19:26.07 (302) Robert LYNCH 22:42.84
31 East Valley Banana Boys-Boys C 778 1:30:24.390
129 Marcos LEYVA 17:52.62 133 Joshua HILLIS 17:55.27 135 Gabriel OLIVER 17:56.62
172 Anthony CELAYA 18:07.50 209 Justin RACKOW 18:32.38
(287) Justin HOLMBERG 20:14.86 (303) Not Yet KNOWN 23:58.22
32 CDS XC-Boys Open 812 1:32:26.580
107 Blake FISCHER 17:40.39 108 Patrick CULLINGS 17:40.54 137 Ryan NORMAND 17:56.82
167 Alex FRANTZ 18:05.71 293 Nilesh BISSESSUR 21:03.12
33 Vista Grande XC Club-AZ-Boys O 823 1:30:51.850
12 Adrain ORTEGA 16:37.67 120 Luis ARREOLA 17:49.56 211 Shay TERRAZAS 18:33.45
237 Barry FERNANDEZ 18:53.54 243 Mike CAMPOS 18:57.63
(254) Not Yet KNOWN 19:07.49 (256) Jerry OROZCO 19:08.80
34 Mountain View XC Club-CO-Boys 837 1:30:55.600
86 Dayton COONEY 17:30.37 122 Dixon COONEY 17:50.09 201 Josh MARTIN 18:26.62
202 Bryce STROHECKER 18:27.32 226 John BROUWER 18:41.20
(272) Max MOREE 19:37.50 (276) Chad RIGGENBACH 19:43.05
35 Hope Christian XC Club-NM-Boys 849 1:32:58.380
62 Ian SUTTON 17:19.71 80 Patrick WOOD 17:28.15 163 Josh DILTZ 18:04.20
252 Wesley NOE 19:05.21 292 Jacob COFFMAN 21:01.11
36 Rio Blanco Runners-Boys Open 870 1:34:21.660
58 William SCOGGINS 17:18.49 121 Tanner NIELSEN 17:49.79 157 Dale NIELSEN 18:02.23
234 Lathrop HUGHES 18:46.67 300 Mitchell WEBBER 22:24.48
37 Los Alamos XC Club-NM-Boys Ope 896 1:31:30.660
116 Mike WALKER 17:45.68 131 Aaron ROYBAL 17:54.15 177 Noah SIMPSON 18:10.38
233 Cameron STAPLES 18:46.14 239 Daniel DUNNING 18:54.31
(241) Mathias LAM 18:56.15 (248) Marcus GUTIERREZ 19:00.93
38 Northland XC-AZ-Boys Open 940 1:33:54.910
33 Dominic TOSI 17:03.40 110 Andrew JACOBS 17:41.73 231 Nick SCHULZ 18:45.39
277 Aidan SCHNEIDER 19:43.54 289 Cullen HAMBLEN 20:40.85
39 Thunderhardt Athletics-AZ-Boys 941 1:31:38.640
149 Brian WILLIAMS 17:59.62 160 Alec MOORE 18:03.21 184 Tyler HAHN 18:13.81
223 Nicholas FOOTE 18:40.85 225 Caleb CALHOUN 18:41.15
(232) Eric DE LA RIVA 18:46.11 (285) Richard MIKLICH 20:09.75
40 Highlands Ranch XC Club-CO-Boy 1025 1:33:20.280
145 Nicholas MEIS 17:59.01 162 Kyle RHODES 18:04.17 176 Brandon KREUTZ 18:10.07
264 Jack PENDERGAST 19:18.50 278 Bryan MELONIS 19:48.53
(296) Zach MOTES 21:24.88
41 Frontier Academy Speed Team-CO 1044 1:35:29.930
42 Chris BAKER 17:07.70 170 Alex TYRRELL 18:06.96 254 Sean TYRRELL 19:07.49
288 Kevin PRESTON 20:19.08 290 Lance STASINSKI 20:48.70
(291) Jacob SMITH 20:58.24 (301) Alec STREET 22:38.39
42 Eagles XC Club-CO-Boys Open 1054 1:34:17.800
90 Brian DEVRIES 17:32.31 178 Cole VOELLER 18:11.11 227 Lucas DOMINGUEZ 18:41.94
273 Ryan BALDWIN 19:37.84 286 Brice RUDOLPH 20:14.60
43 Courser XC-CO-Boys Open 1072 1:34:03.940
123 Joe DONELSON 17:50.48 155 Forrest GARRISON 18:01.85 253 Mason CHERMACK 19:06.90
266 Jacob EVANGELISTA 19:23.25 275 Patrick MURRAY 19:41.46
(282) Roman CHERMACK 20:01.83
44 Chinle Black Mob-Boys Open 1096 1:33:27.770
168 Aaron CHARLEY 18:05.78 208 Channon CURLEY 18:31.66 214 Darnell JOHNSON 18:34.28
246 Myron CHEE 19:00.78 260 Collins DENETDEEL 19:15.27
(262) Loren YAZZIE 19:17.27 (265) Sooner BRADY 19:22.55
45 White Tank Flyers-Boys Open 1122 1:36:06.860
153 Kevin FARRELL 18:01.21 179 Mike CHOI 18:11.20 213 Jack BRACE 18:34.02
283 Trenton BLACK 20:05.35 294 Marcus MIRANDA 21:15.08
(305) Clay CAMPBELL 25:30.86 (306) Cody CAMPBELL 26:38.58
46 Rio Rancho XC Club-NM-Boys Ope 1269 1:44:52.850
187 Brian ARCO 18:15.12 210 Jacob SALAS 18:32.78 270 Frankie CRISPIN 19:30.75
295 Jason MONTGOMERY 21:16.01 307 Samuel SEDORYK 27:18.19
47 Silver City XC Club-NM-Boys Op 1312 1:39:30.740
190 Aaron CHAVEZ 18:18.50 263 Jaime Miguel MCCARTHY 19:18.20 279 Isaiah SILVA 19:53.28
281 Jade BENAVIDEZ 19:59.97 299 Eric MARINEZ 22:00.79
48 Socorro XC-Boys Open 1374 1:40:42.990
249 Dylan GALLEGOS 19:01.74 261 James HOWELL 19:15.74 269 Tim ABEYTA 19:29.25
297 Brendan SEIBERT 21:28.08 298 Jared LAM 21:28.18
(304) Adonnis LOZANO 24:51.13
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com